Baza firm - Produkcja pozostałych wyrobów ceramicznych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
F.p.h.u. "Aldmet" Dariusz CicheckiWielkopolskie, 64-980 Trzcianka, Wrząca 171992-10-09
Arkadiusz Paszkowski Dam-Pol-Cer Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-HandloweOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Przemysłowa 111995-03-01
Wspólnik Spółki Cywilnej " Ceramika Gzowice " - Leszek ŻaczekMazowieckie, 26-630 Jedlnialetnisko, Gzowice Folwark 251995-11-01
Zakład Ceramiki Budowlanej "Łukasz" - Łukasz KazimierzLubelskie, 23-300 Janów Lubelski, Stokowa 101995-01-06
Sebastian Wasyniak "Excellence"Wielkopolskie, 61-408 Poznań, ul. Opolska 152 lok. 21999-05-12
"Garnex" Jan KudrewiczPodlaskie, 16-020 Czarna Białostocka, Czarna Wieś Kościelna Sosnowa 192001-06-02
Machulak Krystyna Przedsiębiorstwo Techniczno - Produkcyjne "Machmat Minerals"Opolskie, 45-124 Opole, ul. Budowlanych 502001-01-03
Zakład Ceramiczny "Cerinpol" - Indyk HenrykPodkarpackie, 39-300 Mielec, Wola Mielecka 22001-21-03
Anna Zawodni "Kra-Kel 2" Rękodzieło ArtMałopolskie, 31-436 Kraków, STANISŁAWA ZE SKALBMIERZA 12 lok. 82001-01-08
Wspólnik Spółki Cywilnej " Ceramika Gzowice " - Ewa Żaczek - 26-630 Jedlnia-LetniskoMazowieckie, 26-630 Jedlnialetnisko, Gzowice Folwark 252002-01-03
Firma Ceramik Józef RomańczykMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Nowodąbrowska 1302002-20-05
"Tygrys" Ewa JopekŚląskie, 44-113 Gliwice, ul. Zygmuntowska 30 lok. 112003-01-12
Zdrowak Sławomir "Zdrowak Piece Gliniane"Opolskie, 48-388 Kamiennik, Szklary 1052005-22-09
Zphu Tot-Pol Józef TotkaPodkarpackie, 39-300 Mielec, Rzędzianowice 12006-01-05
Piotr Gurgul Pracownia CeramicznaMałopolskie, 32-853 Łysa Góra, Łysa Góra 962006-01-09
"Garniec" Tomasz PorazińskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-010 Koronowo, ul. Lipkusz 82007-01-09
Pphu Czapliński Krzysztof CzaplińskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 14-200 Iława, ul. Żwirowa 132008-14-04
Dorota Jagoda Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno- Handlowe " Ja-Wo Plast" S.c.Śląskie, 42-256 Olsztyn, Koralowa 12009-30-04
Błażejewski Janusz Ceramika Błażejewscy, Salon FryzjerskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-200 Myśliwiec, Myśliwiec 1092009-03-06
Adamowicz Klaudia K-PaxPodkarpackie, 39-400 Tarnobrzeg, ul. SIENKIEWICZA 372009-07-12
Pracownia Garncarska Anna BukowskaWielkopolskie, 64-500 Szamotuły, UL. BOROWA 52010-01-06
Jmt Jadwiga TopczewskaPodkarpackie, 39-127 Klęczany, Klęczany 2912010-15-08
Drzewo- Pracownia Ceramiczna, Marta Wlaźlińska-BąkZachodniopomorskie, 72-100 Goleniów, WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 54 A2010-03-11
Dariusz Fluder Ethnoart.plŚląskie, 43-340 Kozy, WRZOSOWA 192011-01-01
Jpj-Aerograf Joanna Pernet-JakubowskaDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, Wilcza 5 lok. 202011-01-04
Beata Łukaszewicz - 64-980 TrzciankaWielkopolskie, 64-980 Trzcianka, os. Juliusza Słowackiego 28 lok. 112012-01-06
Anastazja Cavara "Mela"Wielkopolskie, 62-040 Puszczykowo, Jaroslawska 47c2012-16-07
Aleksandra Mysiorska DesignWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 12-221 Rucianenida, ul. Białe Osiedle 122012-23-10
Pracownia Plastyczna Klamerus, Ryszard KlamerusMałopolskie, 34-745 Spytkowice, Spytkowice 6632012-01-12
"Camur" Pracownia Ceramiki Wojciech RakoczOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 10A lok. 32013-08-04
"Pasjonarium" Sylwia KrzaczyńskaŁódzkie, 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski, Przemysłowa 482013-10-04
Adrianna Napiórkowska-Bek Pracownia Figury MagicznejMałopolskie, 38-300 Gorlice, ul. Węgierska 752013-01-05
Pphu Ceramika Krzysztof JankeDolnośląskie, 58-160 Świebodzice, ul. Metalowców 92013-15-05
Pracownia Zapole Jolanta CzuksanowMazowieckie, 96-321 Żabia Wola, ul. Polna 12013-05-06
Artstyl Pracownia I Galeria Rękodzieła Dagmara ZoworkaMałopolskie, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz, Leksandrowa 1692014-15-01
Kącik Ceramiczny Agata PruchnickaPodkarpackie, 37-500 Jarosław, ul. gen. Henryka Dąbrowskiego 132014-01-04
Iwona Szymańska UpominekWielkopolskie, 64-800 Chodzież, Podanin 512014-01-04
Sławomir Strzępka UpominekWielkopolskie, 64-800 Chodzież, Podanin 512014-01-04
Glonojad Ewa MajewskaPodkarpackie, 35-324 Rzeszów, ul. Mazowiecka 62014-01-05
Anna Żołnowska Studio FilcerWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, ul. Obwodowa 32014-01-06