Baza firm - Produkcja konstrukcji metalowych i ich części

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Knb Nowak KamilDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, Mojęcice ul. Spokojna 62008-11-08
Bonders Paweł WoźniakWielkopolskie, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne, Lusówko ŻEGLARSKA 242008-22-12
Szafranek Przemysław "As-Crane Service"Wielkopolskie, 62-002 Suchy Las, SZKOLNA 962009-02-02
Pluciński Michał "Rollstend System" Pluciński MichałDolnośląskie, 0 Oława, ul. J. Kilińskiego 6/82009-20-05
Phu Radex Radosław GłuszekDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, ul. Rajdowa 52009-17-08
Dd Tools Damian DolczewskiLubuskie, 65-339 Zielona Góra, GEODETÓW 28B lok. 72011-09-05
Krzysztof Typek - Firma WielobranżowaZachodniopomorskie, 72-410 Golczewo, Koplino 102011-11-07
Dam-Bud Ogrodzenia Joanna BreszykLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, Rataja 122011-21-11
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno- Usługowe "Awils" Artur ŚliwińskiLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Kalsk 87A lok. 82011-28-11
Tomastal Przemysław TomaszewskiWielkopolskie, 61-369 Poznań, ul. Wagrowska 142012-10-10
Best Weld Jarosław SzczepańskiŁódzkie, 95-200 Pabianice, Piątkowisko 2B2013-04-02
Andrzej Uziębło InoxZachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Kamień Pomorski, ul. Wolińska 30a2013-04-02
Cojg Gabriela CendrowskaDolnośląskie, 59-730 Nowogrodziec, ul. Zielona 102013-01-05
Zugor Sylwester NiedźwieckiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 14-200 Iława, ul. Bolesława Śmiałego 72013-18-06
Luksart Metaloplastyka Łukasz PachDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, Moczydlnica Dworska 4a2013-01-07
Wsmarciniak Wojciech Szymon MarciniakLubuskie, 66-008 Świdnica, Wilkanowo ul. Ogrodnicza 1A2013-24-10
Piotr Kołodyński InteccoWielkopolskie, 62-080 Batorowo, ul. Stefana Batorego 1322013-30-12
Adamet Arkadiusz LudwińskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-124 Kozłowo, Zaborowo 312014-02-01
Mal-Met P.h.u. Wiesław MalinowskiLubuskie, 66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański, ul. Ogrodowa 202014-19-05
Norbert Michel Zakład OgólnobudowlanyZachodniopomorskie, 72-405 Świerzno, Stuchowo 322014-01-07
Edward NiparkoLubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, UL. KOSOWA 271996-01-09
Firma Handlowa Aleksandra RączkowskaWielkopolskie, 64-200 Wolsztyn, DWOROCOWA 151998-22-12
Pracownia Mechaniki Precyzyjnej Mirosław BurchardtLubuskie, 65-048 Zielona Góra, ALEJA NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 20 lok. 11998-01-08
Energo-Eko Artur WojciechowskiLubuskie, 66-002 Stary Kisielin, ZATORZE 8B2001-12-03
Energo-Eko Jan WojciechowskiLubuskie, 66-002 Stary Kisielin, ul. Zatorze 8B2001-12-03
Energo-Eko Justyna WojciechowskaLubuskie, 66-002 Stary Kisielin, ul. Zatorze 8B2001-12-03
Firma "Borzyński" Zygmunt BorzyńskiDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, UL.TRZEBNICKA 172001-30-03
P.p.h.u. "Anbar" Andrzej BaranLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, MARZĘCIN 10 lok. 32002-28-05
Verso Wiesława WittZachodniopomorskie, 71-114 Szczecin, ul. Jodłowa 252003-14-03
Kemot Tomasz MilewskiWielkopolskie, 62-005 Potasze, ul. Dębowa 282003-20-05
"Dakpol" Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne Handlowo-Usługowe Daniel Kkrawczyk Z.góraLubuskie, 65-548 Zielona Góra, OSIEDLE POMORSKIE 4A lok. 332004-01-08
Paweł Frąckowiak "Delfi"Wielkopolskie, 60-523 Poznań, JANA HENRYKA DĄBROWSKIEGO 752004-01-09
"Promet" Łukasz BorzyńskiDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, ul. Trzebnicka 17A2005-02-05
Szafranek Andrzej "As - Crane"Wielkopolskie, 62-002 Suchy Las, SZKOLNA 962005-04-05
Zenon WilimWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, Wietrzychowo 92006-05-05
Kaptur Agnieszka "Butterfly"Wielkopolskie, 60-419 Poznań, JANA HENRYKA DĄBROWSKIEGO 3432006-01-07
Rafał Miłoński Stalmen Kowalstwo ArtystyczneLubuskie, 65-036 Zielona Góra, ul. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 38 lok. 42007-08-02
Konaszyk Marcin, Firma Produkcyjno-Usługowa "Mixmetal"Lubuskie, 65-443 Zielona Góra, Sienkiewicza 92007-15-02
Rafał Brzeziński Rafmet-Serwis, Nazwa Skrócona: Rafmet-Serwis Rafał BrzezińskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-200 Działdowo, Północna 222007-16-07
Opol-Spaw Zarzycki TomaszOpolskie, 46-050 Przywory, ul. Wiejska 132007-10-08