Baza firm - Obróbka metali i nakładanie powłok na metale

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Piaskonat Piotr WieczorekŁódzkie, 93-034 Łódź, ul. Milionowa 22012-07-09
Agripol Adam BrząkałaŁódzkie, 98-430 Bolesławiec, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 152013-07-05
Fhu Apol Piotr WaliszewskiWielkopolskie, 63-023 Sulęcinek, ul. Podgórna 152013-08-07
Usługi Konserwacyjno-Malarskie Krzysztof BieleckiZachodniopomorskie, 72-510 Dobropole, Dobropole 82013-19-08
Firma Usługowa Mateusz UtrataLubuskie, 66-120 Kargowa, ul. Wolsztyńska 21 lok. 42013-17-09
Włodzimierz Olek WładstalŁódzkie, 98-432 Łubnice, ul. gen. Sikorskiego 1242013-02-12
Firma Usługowa "Fipsar" Paweł RaśOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, ul. 8 Marca 1A lok. 122013-03-12
"Usługi Lakiernicze" Kaczmarek WitoldWielkopolskie, 62-081 Przeźmierowo, Chyby ul. Szkolna 202014-03-03
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Błażej GulkaOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Gościejowice Małe 52014-01-04
Bartłomiej Kunath Hydro-Art Design HydrografikaZachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Trzebieszewo, Trzebieszewo 193/52014-04-04
Zakład Usługowy Marta PałczyńskaMazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, ul. Kościuszkowców 4B2014-20-05
Maxpaint Piotr SzymczakŁódzkie, 92-312 Łódź, ul. Papiernicza 72014-11-06
Jarosław Wiśniewski Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Antykorozyjnych ""Centro-Kor""Mazowieckie, 9-505 Nowy Duninów, ul. Aleja 2a2001-25-09
Zakład Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowy Bartek Bartosz KonopkaWielkopolskie, 0 Rostarzewo, 3 Maja 142004-12-07
Tpz Metal S.c. Szymon Wawrzyniak, Tadeusz WawrzyniakWielkopolskie, 61-361 Poznań, ul. Starołęcka 312005-12-09
Tomasz Artur Skunka P.p.h.u."Al-Kam" Tomasz SkunkaŁódzkie, 0 Łódź, Ogrodnicza 342005-01-11
Adamek Wojciech WoytechWielkopolskie, 62-023 Koninko, ul. Pisarska 23B2006-01-09
Andrzej Łukasz KaczmarekZachodniopomorskie, 72-410 Golczewo, Dargoszewo 18 lok. 42006-02-10
Krystian Dobek "U. P. H."Wielkopolskie, 60-401 Poznań, ŻARNOWIECKA 11A2007-01-01
P.h.p.u.metalmax Dendera AndrzejOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Jełowa ul. Nadleśna 262007-01-04
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Makowski PrzemysławLubuskie, 67-100 Nowa Sól, ul. Składowa 22007-26-09
Przedsiębiorstwo Instalacji Przemysłowych Budimet Kamil BrożynaDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, Zachodnia 4 lok. 102007-01-10
Zakład Ślusarski Andrzej BulOpolskie, 46-053 Chrząstowice, Dębska Kuźnia Borowa 32008-21-05
Kamstal Wojciech NowakMałopolskie, 32-002 Węgrzce Wielkie, Strumiany 1742009-02-01
Beata Kopaczewska "Biuro - Kompleks"Wielkopolskie, 61-692 Poznań, IGNACEGO DOBROGOJSKIEGO 32009-16-03
Jacek Strumiński Pro-MetalZachodniopomorskie, 72-410 Golczewo, Wysoka Kamieńska Golczewska 32009-22-05
Zakład Usług Ślusarskich - Ryszard KoleżakLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, Liliowa 132009-01-06
Pobielanie Kotłów I Naczyń Mirosław KucharskiMazowieckie, 9-500 Łokietnica, Łokietnica 202009-01-06
Firma Handlowo-Usługowo-Produkcyjna "Bart-Flis" Bartłomiej FlisMałopolskie, 33-131 Łęg Tarnowski, KOLEJOWA 212009-01-07
Iwona Bielecka Zakład Usług Technicznych Bimet Z.u.t BbiOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Przemysłowa 12010-01-02
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Produkcyjno Usługowe Marcin BaldyOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, LEŚNA 32010-09-03
Grzegorz Raś GregorshowOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, ROBOTNICZA 672010-15-03
Lidia Polcyn Toolproject PolcynWielkopolskie, 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl, KOSZYKOWA 12010-01-06
Shakespeare Company Agnieszka SzewczykLubuskie, 65-176 Zielona Góra, STANISŁAWA STASZICA 29 lok. 102010-01-10
Krzysztof Kumański Pias - KumDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, Krzydlina Wielka 712011-11-01
Teka. Dm Bogumił DawidMałopolskie, 33-170 Tuchów, Burzyn 2372011-12-01
Barbara MurczakWielkopolskie, 61-614 Poznań, UMULTOWSKA 120B2011-01-03
Kubiak Piotr Usługi SpawalniczeMazowieckie, 9-540 Sanniki, Wólka Wysoka 172011-06-04
Chemistan Polska Mateusz SosnaOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, ul. Opolska 792011-08-04
Łukasz Klimek Pias-KlimŁódzkie, 93-640 Łódź, ul. Brójecka 82011-01-08