Baza firm - Produkcja elementów elektronicznych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Lang Art Desing Jan LangMazowieckie, 1-461 Warszawa, ul. Strońska 3 lok. 331991-15-04
"Tat" Batsch TadeuszMazowieckie, 4-801 Warszawa, Ezopa 141993-17-05
Faldruk S.c. Tadeusz PiekarskiMazowieckie, 5-462 Wiązowna, Emów ul. Wiązowska 2E1993-01-07
Andrzej Polak Przedsiębiorstwo Projektowania I Wdrażania Systemów Teleinformatycznych "Telebit"Małopolskie, 32-087 Zielonki, BZOWA 371993-27-09
Sobo Paweł SobolewskiPodlaskie, 15-048 Białystok, ul. Skorupska 28/1 lok. 152007-09-05
Finanse I Inwestycje Konrad RembaczŚląskie, 40-018 Katowice, ul. gen. Józefa Sowińskiego 19 lok. 22007-01-12
Mariusz Zając - 50-260 WrocławDolnośląskie, 50-260 Wrocław, ul. Jedności Narodowej 45B2008-03-03
Jerzy Macura - 05-200 WołominMazowieckie, 5-200 Wołomin, LEGIONÓW 1151994-22-06
Piotr Garncarek Mikroprocesorowe Przyrządy Pomiarowe I KontrolneWielkopolskie, 62-874 Brzeziny, 21 Stycznia 7A1996-12-01
Firma Handlowo-Usług. Perfekt Katarzyna Storch-GrajekŚląskie, 40-871 Katowice, TYSIĄCLECIA 80 lok. 762008-17-03
Jacek Krupka "Elko"Mazowieckie, 2-777 Warszawa, Polaka 5 lok. 702008-08-09
Sosnowski Wiesław Firma Handlowo Usługowa TridonKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-100 Toruń, ul. Rybaki 49 lok. 21996-23-04
Bogusław Majewski "Bm Electronic"Wielkopolskie, 60-681 Poznań, OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 47 lok. 1891996-23-09
Krzysztof Dwernicki "K.d." Import-Export Przedsiębiorstwo WielobranżoweMałopolskie, 31-318 Kraków, ul. Marii Jaremy 14A lok. 161997-07-04
Zygmunt Wysocki "Pyro - Kat" Ochrona Środowiska I AutomatykaMałopolskie, 31-223 Kraków, PACHOŃSKIEGO 34 lok. 181997-15-06
Jerzy Ulicki "Vip" S.c.Śląskie, 42-229 Częstochowa, LIPOWA 221997-09-12
Bogumił Orłowski Film Light ServiceMazowieckie, 2-791 Warszawa, MEANDER 11 lok. 61998-21-04
Ewa Biegańska I/ "T-Service" Ii/z.e. SigmorPomorskie, 81-185 Gdynia, ul. kmdr. Bolesława Romanowskiego 56A lok. 41998-15-10
"Sterlift" - Jerzy RooMazowieckie, 5-077 Warszawa, Źródlana 61998-01-11
Kazimierz Jagieła Zakład Usług Projektowo-Wdrożeniowych Dr Hab. Inż. Kazimierz JagiełaŚląskie, 42-209 Częstochowa, MALEWSKIEJ 171999-20-01
Agnieszka Brandtmiller-Szaraniec Przedsiębiorstwo Projektowania I Wdrażania Systemów Teleinformatycznych "Telebit"Małopolskie, 30-149 Kraków, BALICKA 561999-08-04
Jacek Wanago Softel-Ab, Biuro RachunkoweMałopolskie, 31-636 Kraków, OSIEDLE OŚWIECENIA 44 lok. 92C1999-01-07
P.h.u. Telpol Stróżyński MarcinKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-065 Bydgoszcz, CHODKIEWICZA 171999-01-10
Hem Electronics Marcin HamerlaMazowieckie, 2-237 Warszawa, ul. Instalatorów 7C lok. 2322000-20-10
1) "Glassko" Artur Koc, 2) Firma Handlowo Usługowa Pkmot Artur KocPomorskie, 80-172 Gdańsk, ul. Morenowa 322001-05-03
Nowak Elżbieta Cobi ElectronicKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-100 Toruń, ul. Konfekcyjna 182001-05-06
Net Center Tomasz KaczmarczykŚląskie, 44-114 Gliwice, ul. Derkacza 52002-02-01
Przemysław Listowski PrzemoPomorskie, 81-198 Kosakowo, Pierwoszyno POŁUDNIOWA 142002-01-02
Kondraciuk Mieczysław KonelLubelskie, 20-334 Lublin, DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA- 34/172002-10-07
Yone Mariusz TuczyńskiPodlaskie, 15-521 Białystok, Zaścianki ul. Kasztelańska 1/42002-02-09
"Camsat" Gralak PrzemysławKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-050 Solec Kujawski, OGRODOWA 2A2003-01-09
Servitronic Łukasz SławskiŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-526 Kielce, OKRZEI 552004-01-01
Tadeusz Szczepa SoftcomMałopolskie, 31-035 Kraków, STAROWIŚLNA 88 lok. 342004-15-03
" Kt66" Tomasz JośkoŚląskie, 41-400 Mysłowice, ul. Kazimierza Tetmajera 2A2004-15-07
"Elektronika" Anna WałdowskaPomorskie, 84-223 Linia, Klubowa 62004-16-09
Xilin Technology - Arkadiusz GórskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-355 Bydgoszcz, WIEŚNIACZA 152004-01-11
Bartosz Przekowiak HakonPomorskie, 81-189 Gdynia, ul. Konstantego Maciejewicza 13D lok. 22004-15-12
"General" Urszula GeneralczykWielkopolskie, 60-684 Poznań, OSIEDLE ZYGMUNTA STAREGO 12 lok. 562005-12-08
Andrzej Loster ProesMałopolskie, 0 Kraków, MIODOWA 34 lok. 132005-14-12
Naviserwis Adam RadeckiŚląskie, 44-100 Gliwice, ul. Tarnogórska 1402006-01-09