Baza firm - Produkcja sprzętu (tele)komunikacyjnego

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Kazimiera Kozioł Firma Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowa "Ergen"Małopolskie, 30-406 Kraków, KĘDZIERZYŃSKA 4 lok. 11989-20-10
Grzegorz Rodziewicz Usługi Teletechniczne "Utel"Mazowieckie, 4-235 Warszawa, ul. Rekrucka 191990-01-03
P.p.h.u. "Lampart" Tomasz DośpiałŁódzkie, 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki, Szatonia 281990-16-12
Ratel Lech Bury Wspólnik Spółki CywilnejMazowieckie, 3-450 Warszawa, Ratuszowa 11 lok. 9071991-04-03
Stefan Bogusz Zakład Usług TeletechnicznychMałopolskie, 31-411 Kraków, NADRZECZNA 2 lok. 151991-01-04
Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowy "Mcr" Mirosław RoznerŚląskie, 43-332 Pisarzowice, Bielska 351991-15-10
Wojciech Biela Naprawa I Montaż Aparatury PomiarowejMałopolskie, 31-431 Kraków, DOBRA 3 lok. 11993-01-10
Joanna Zawadzka - 02-784 Warszawa - Janowskiego 13 Lok. 23Mazowieckie, 2-784 Warszawa, JANOWSKIEGO 13 lok. 231995-08-02
Ryszard Sobczak Pphu "Certer"Lubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, 22 LIPCA 6F lok. 11995-11-02
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe "Sukces"Or - Jacek OstrowskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-183 Bydgoszcz, PIOTRA TRIEBLERA 51995-15-08
Przemysław Szymaś Szymaś PrzemysławPomorskie, 81-002 Gdynia, ul. Morska 305 lok. 111996-19-11
W 2 Włodzimierz WyrzykowskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-005 Białe Błota, ul. Czajcza 61999-01-05
Marek Pieczątkowski Ncs NetmarkMałopolskie, 31-213 Kraków, BURSZTYNOWA 1 lok. 171999-20-09
Bera Telecom Łankin WitoldDolnośląskie, 55-040 Kobierzyce, Pełczyce UL. KALINOWA 72000-01-02
Radicon S.c. T.burski W.gawinkowski - Tomasz BurskiPomorskie, 81-158 Gdynia, TURKUSOWA 17 lok. 392001-20-03
Pro - El Marek OkrzeszowskiŚląskie, 43-332 Pisarzowice, Sosnowa 152001-11-07
Renata Wrońska-Wojtasik DemiurgŁódzkie, 93-479 Łódź, ul. Pustynna 662001-13-08
Arkadiusz Klochowicz "Art-Tel"Mazowieckie, 0 Radom, Moniuszki 20 lok. 101996-01-12
Juna P.p.h.u. Andrzej JaborskiŁódzkie, 97-200 Tomaszów Maz., UL. ZGORZELICKA 341997-01-02
Kron-Tel Aurelia LemańskaDolnośląskie, 50-327 Wrocław, ul. Świętokrzyska 381997-01-12
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe "Elektronik-Radbit" Roman SnopczyńskiMazowieckie, 26-600 Radom, ul. Gębarzewska 151997-01-12
Danuta JanaszekLubelskie, 20-016 Lublin, ul. Gabriela Narutowicza 43 lok. 22002-16-07
Aleksander Kowalski "Alex"Mazowieckie, 2-793 Warszawa, RAABEGO 6 lok. 402002-20-07
Robert GajdulewiczZachodniopomorskie, 71-113 Szczecin, ul. Santocka 17B lok. 5 A2005-01-03
Sagitarius Erwin StarostaLubelskie, 20-830 Lublin, ul. Milczan 13 lok. 22008-01-05
Zenon Henicz "Ate" Automatyka, Telekomunikacja, Energetyka, BudownictwoLubuskie, 65-012 Zielona Góra, SASANKOWA 232008-01-06
Digitech.pl Mateusz KaletaWielkopolskie, 62-004 Czerwonak, ul. Piaskowa 12008-01-08
Przemysław Kuchta Bluehipo - Przesmyław Kuchta Nazwa Skrócona: BluehipoPomorskie, 81-603 Gdynia, FRANCISZKA SOKOŁA 1102009-18-06
Bogusław Stachańczyk Projekt Nazwa Skrócona: BspŚląskie, 40-060 Katowice, STANISŁAWA FLIEGERA 11 lok. 62009-15-09
Tomasz Wojtasik DemiurgŁódzkie, 93-479 Łódź, ul. Pustynna 662010-01-01
Marek Kowal - 70-111 Szczecin - Powstańców Wielkopolskich 29Zachodniopomorskie, 70-111 Szczecin, POWSTAŃCÓW WIELKOPOLSKICH 292010-01-01
Mirosław Andrzej Garbowski - ElektronikaLubuskie, 68-320 Jasień, Powstańców Warszawskich 122005-01-08
Józef Samulski Peltron Zakład Elektronicznej Aparatury PomiarowejMazowieckie, 4-805 Warszawa, Ezopa 71A2006-28-03
Jan Wyrwiński 4ip S.c.Pomorskie, 81-068 Gdynia, Wiejska 21 lok. 52007-01-02
Igs Audio Igor SobczykŚląskie, 41-408 Mysłowice, ul. 3 Maja 76D2008-01-01
Paula Ciszewska Etheron.plŁódzkie, 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki, ul. Damazego 52011-01-08
Igor Szopa Sound ScourgeMałopolskie, 31-411 Kraków, ul. Gdańska 40 lok. 392011-01-09
Pro-Art Artur ProchońDolnośląskie, 55-114 Wisznia Mała, ul. Wąska 122012-01-06
"Cysia" Krystyna KordelewiczZachodniopomorskie, 72-100 Goleniów, ul. Stefana Starzyńskiego 172014-10-01
Kensiv Krzysztof RybakZachodniopomorskie, 70-895 Szczecin, os. Kasztanowe 55A lok. 62014-10-01