Baza firm - Produkcja pozostałych narzędzi mechanicznych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Zakład Budowy Maszyn Stolarskich Marek MaciejewskiLubuskie, 66-120 Kargowa, Kolejowa 81989-09-01
Henryk Dębicki Italdiamant-Poland H.e.d., Breton PolskaWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, Gajewo Dworska 5A1990-15-05
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne "Keri" Grażyna GradońskaŁódzkie, 98-220 Zduńska Wola, KLASZTORNA 101991-20-06
Ryszard Żołędziewski: "Acorn" Zakład Ślusarsko-Mechaniczny ; Fabryka Obrabiarek "Acorn" Spółka CywilnaPomorskie, 76-200 Słupsk, ul. Wrocławska 41992-02-01
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno - Usługowo - Handlowe Dariusz ProcheraDolnośląskie, 57-220 Ziębice, Lubnów 47c1993-06-05
" Z A F O R M "" - Edward ZauerKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-809 Bydgoszcz, ZAJĘCZA 16 lok. 311993-01-08
Koch Barbara Elmatik Barbara KochŁódzkie, 98-300 Wieluń, MODRAKOWA 11998-20-03
Metal-Technika Rafał CyganŁódzkie, 97-570 Przedbórz, Radomszczańska 241998-17-08
Zakład Budowy Maszyn Stolarskich Jerzyna MaciejewskaLubuskie, 66-120 Kargowa, Kolejowa 81999-01-03
Ihor Shpik "Karat"Dolnośląskie, 55-330 Miękinia, Wróblowice UL.LUTYŃSKA 101999-01-09
Die-Cuts.c.janiszewski KrzysztofKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-162 Lubicz Górny, Grabowiec ul. Słoneczna 131999-08-09
Zakład Mechaniki Precyzyjnej Bednarska JaninaMazowieckie, 26-631 Jastrzębia, Jastrzębia 162000-01-01
Bogdan Dębski Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowe "Drew-Met"Łódzkie, 0 Charbice Dolne (wieś), Charbice Dolne (wieś) nr332000-21-08
Wiesław Safiańczuk RemexMazowieckie, 8-110 Siedlce, Błonie 182000-01-10
Piotr Brela ,,monstal"" - Piotr BrelaDolnośląskie, 58-309 Wałbrzych, Wrocławska 162001-01-04
Robert Żołędziewski: Fabryka Obrabiarek "Acorn" Spółka CywilnaPomorskie, 76-200 Słupsk, ul. Wrocławska 42001-21-05
"Pamex-Wamp" Andrzej Wiśniewski, Maciej PiskozubŁódzkie, 93-368 Łódź, ul. Rycerska 92003-04-02
Die - Cut S.c. - Artur MajchrzakKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-162 Lubicz, Grabowiec ul. Słoneczna 132004-01-01
Józef Sopa "Apos" Zakład WielobranżowyWielkopolskie, 62-002 Suchy Las, BORÓWKOWA 822004-25-10
Antoni Chwieduk "Wesap Zakład Produkcyjny"Mazowieckie, 4-964 Warszawa, Włókiennicza 942005-01-03
Wyrób Ostrzenie Pił Taśmowych Włodzimierz MichałowskiLubuskie, 67-410 Sława, REJA 9 lok. 32005-01-12
Metalwork Krzysztof SawickiŁódzkie, 93-172 Łódź, Rzgowska 52 lok. 302006-07-01
Dorota DaniszewskaDolnośląskie, 51-143 Wrocław, ASNYKA 342006-15-04
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Plus Monika PotrzebskaKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-060 Nowa Wieś Wielka, Prądocin ul. Leśna 192007-01-05
Polstar Tools Tomasz SokólskiPodlaskie, 16-002 Dobrzyniewo Duże, Jaworówka 132007-01-06
Bartosz Jędrzejczyk ZsbjZachodniopomorskie, 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński, ul. Przedwiośnie 101 lok. 82012-20-04
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowe "Tuch" Piotr MichalskiWielkopolskie, 64-232 Tuchorza, Tuchorza 98 lok. 12014-15-03
Firma Usługowa J.j.k. Pieróg Jan PierógPodkarpackie, 39-451 Skopanie, Wola Baranowska ul. Zachodnia 1032008-16-04
Przedsiębiorstwo Techniczno Usługowe Metalbud Jarosław WitkowiczKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-005 Kruszyn Krajeński, ul. Łochowska 432008-10-11
Robert Dycha Nazwa: Partner-Tech Robert DychaŚląskie, 43-360 Bystra, BLISKA 15 lok. 152009-02-04
Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowy "Karolex" - Karol KuligŁódzkie, 98-275 Brzeźnio, Tumidaj 92009-18-05
Paweł Dąbrowski Stal Trek Paweł DąbrowskiMazowieckie, 0 Młodzieszyn, JANUSZEW 402009-15-06
" Promech " Rafał JaranowskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-318 Rogóźno, Rogóźno 412009-12-08
Renata BetkierŁódzkie, 98-100 Łask, Wileńska 212010-27-01
Michał Majsner Phu MakroLubuskie, 65-729 Zielona Góra, ENERGETYKÓW 72010-04-05
Marek Brela ,,monstal"" Marek BrelaDolnośląskie, 58-309 Wałbrzych, Wrocławska 162010-01-06
Karol Osuch - OsuchKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-230 Lisewo, Pniewite 642011-10-02
Express Car Wiesław ButkiewiczPodlaskie, 16-400 Suwałki, KASZTANOWA 112011-07-06
Mar-Tech Mariusz MisiukiewiczPodlaskie, 16-400 Suwałki, ul. Emilii Plater 19 lok. 582011-15-06
Tech - Met Łukasz CiastekPodkarpackie, 37-415 Zaleszany, ul. Spółdzielcza 52011-01-08