Baza firm - Produkcja statków i konstrukcji pływających

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Art-Os Przemysław WoronowiczPomorskie, 84-200 Wejherowo, KAZIMIERZA DZIĘCIELSKIEGO 12 lok. 492009-15-04
Kasztelan Paweł Kasztelan PawełŚląskie, 44-120 Pyskowice, Paderewskiego 8/1-Siedziba2009-17-07
Robert Renes Renes Marine ManagementPomorskie, 81-578 Gdynia, ul. Perkoza 12010-17-04
Zbigniew Krause - 84-239 BolszewoPomorskie, 84-239 Bolszewo, ul. Wiśniowa 232010-01-08
Jerzy Woźniak Usługi MonterskiePomorskie, 81-001 Gdynia, Masztowa 152010-15-08
Artur Loewenau Art - XPomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, POMORSKA 15 lok. 602010-01-09
Artur Kopczyński Usługi Trasersko-MonterskiePomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, ul. Saperów 10D lok. 72010-02-11
Kazimierz Zawistowski - 81-175 GdyniaPomorskie, 81-175 Gdynia, ul. gen. Dywizji Franciszka Kleeberga 2D lok. 92010-15-11
Marcin Sobotka Usługi Trasersko-PomiarowePomorskie, 81-134 Gdynia, ul. Cypriana Godebskiego 5 lok. 252010-22-11
Andrzej Ługowski MonterPomorskie, 84-200 Wejherowo, SIKORSKIEGO 562011-01-07
Andrzej Wieliński - 84-240 RedaPomorskie, 84-240 Reda, ul. Bolesława Prusa 5 lok. 342011-12-08
Daniel Hoppa - 84-230 RumiaPomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, ul. Majkowskiego 6 lok. 22011-01-11
Adam Koziarz - 84-230 RumiaPomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, Filtrowa 18 lok. 172012-01-02
Dariusz TarnackiPomorskie, 81-304 Gdynia, ul. Śląska 78 lok. 72012-02-02
Mariusz ZawisOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, ul. 8 Marca 3d lok. 112012-16-02
Adam Graf - 84-230 RumiaPomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, ul. Marynarska 14A2012-15-03
Mariusz Mirkowicz NordenPomorskie, 84-200 Wejherowo, ul. Franciszka Fenikowskiego 25 lok. 582012-02-04
Ryszard Wargulewicz - MalinowskiPomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, PLAC KASZUBSKI 11 lok. 102012-25-04
Artur Bartosiak Studio Projektowania Łodzi "Redan"Pomorskie, 81-113 Gdynia, ul. Zielona 17A lok. 111998-01-08
Stanisław Malicki - 84-240 RedaPomorskie, 84-240 Reda, ul. Warzywnicza 132012-01-09
Sebastian SukowPomorskie, 84-200 Wejherowo, ul. Harcerska 13 lok. 6B2012-17-09
Agnieszka PazdrakPomorskie, 81-614 Gdynia, ul. Nauczycielska 5 lok. 222012-03-12
Jan Szczygłowski Usługi Montersko-SpawalniczePomorskie, 81-078 Gdynia, ul. Pawia 17A2013-14-01
Gruszczyński Włodzimierz P. P. H. U. "Bud - Stal"Mazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, Sierakówek 12A lok. 32013-06-03
Kamil Mazur - 84-230 RumiaPomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, Dębogórze-Wybudowanie ul. Długa 12013-15-05
Mirosław RichterPomorskie, 84-200 Wejherowo, ul. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 172 lok. 1522013-01-07
Mariusz Budka - 84-240 RedaPomorskie, 84-240 Reda, ul. Długa 92014-10-02
Dawid SzarafińskiPomorskie, 81-173 Gdynia, ul. Stolarska 10A lok. 82014-03-03
Rafał Zakrzewski - 81-166 GdyniaPomorskie, 81-166 Gdynia, ul. adm. J. Unruga 70D lok. 52014-23-04
Zdzisław Rusak Przedsiębiorstwo Prywatne ""Sonar"" -Spółka CywilnaPomorskie, 0 Pogórze, SOBIESKIEGO 131998-06-10
Zdzisław Nawrocki - 81-092 GdyniaPomorskie, 81-092 Gdynia, ul. Bzowa 5 lok. 91999-01-02
Firma Usługowa "Profit" Sebastian KatlewskiPomorskie, 80-055 Gdańsk, PRZY TORZE 4 lok. 52000-01-01
Tatdan Daniel DanilewiczPodlaskie, 16-010 Wasilków, ul. Lisia 112014-09-06
Błażej Wójcik B.w. StalPomorskie, 0 Mosty, JAłOWCOWA 32001-16-05
Łukasz Tomaka P.p.h. Balt-TomPomorskie, 81-175 Gdynia, gen.Zygmunta Berlinga 4KL.B lok. 92003-23-04
Usługi Elektryczne I Elektromonterskie Piotr KonkolPomorskie, 80-865 Gdańsk, Marynarki Polskiej 142 lok. 352007-08-03
Grzegorz Ziółkowski - Usługi RemontowePomorskie, 81-589 Gdynia, ul. Jagodowa 72008-08-01
Michał Szczucki Ms.Pomorskie, 0 Gdynia, Płk.Stanisława Dąbka 54 lok. 52008-06-02
Piotr Illa EuromontPomorskie, 81-166 Gdynia, ul. Podgórska 7B lok. 202008-12-05
Dawid Krozs - Dawid KrzosZachodniopomorskie, 72-410 Golczewo, Słoneczna 14D2009-22-01