Baza firm - Naprawa i konserwacja urządzeń elektrycznych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Janusz Kryszak "Jatomatic"Wielkopolskie, 61-251 Poznań, OSIEDLE ORŁA BIAŁEGO 71A1989-01-04
"Enzo" Emil DzienisiewiczLubuskie, 66-003 Zabór, Witosa 22010-25-01
Maciej Kaczmarek Trendy-EnergoWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sienkiewicza 402010-30-01
Beata Ewa Kozłowska - California 2Zachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Kamień Pomorski, Trzebieszewo 22010-10-02
Paweł Posmyk Biurotechnik.plWielkopolskie, 61-621 Poznań, OSIEDLE KOSMONAUTÓW 2 lok. 102010-01-05
"Rob-Tech" Robert Miszczak Serwis Maszyn I Urządzeń PiekarniczychŁódzkie, 93-202 Łódź, ul. gen. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 95A lok. 702010-02-08
Szymon AleksandrzakWielkopolskie, 60-682 Poznań, OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGO 20 lok. 222011-26-05
Montaż Instalacji Automatyki Łakata Łukasz KaczmarekLubuskie, 66-120 Kargowa, Brzozowa 32011-01-07
Witold Nowak Nowa-TechMałopolskie, 32-821 Zaborów, Wola Przemykowska 1722011-18-07
Arkadiusz Buczek - 98-300 WieluńŁódzkie, 98-300 Wieluń, ul. Morelowa 222012-17-04
Leszek Andrzejewski - 60-681 Poznań - Os. Bolesława Chrobrego 7 Lok. 17Wielkopolskie, 60-681 Poznań, os. Bolesława Chrobrego 7 lok. 172012-01-06
Paweł Pobożan Pro-FixWielkopolskie, 61-656 Poznań, os. Powstańców Warszawy 3 lok. 1052012-10-12
Tesla System Marcin KowalczykLubuskie, 66-003 Droszków, ul. Leśna 102013-01-01
Michał Duda " Elektronika" Elektroautomatyka PrzemysłowaMałopolskie, 38-247 Ołpiny, Żurowa 2162013-11-03
Janusz Zacharzewski - 66-132 TrzebiechówLubuskie, 66-132 Trzebiechów, Gębice 132013-11-04
Elmontech Mateusz PołujańskiDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, ul. Zwycięstwa 7 lok. 452013-07-05
Marcin Tomala - 98-400 WieruszówŁódzkie, 98-400 Wieruszów, ul. Szpitalna 11 lok. 112013-02-05
Damian Dobrowolski - 66-120 KargowaLubuskie, 66-120 Kargowa, ul. Górna 7B lok. 12013-06-05
Zbigniew Szymański Naprawa Silników ElektrycznychDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, ul. Marii Konopnickiej 112013-01-07
"Marex" Usługi Elektryczno Teletechniczne Marek SzelwachOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Ceramiczna 9B lok. 82013-05-08
Firma "Kacperek" Przezwajanie Silników I Usługi Elektryczne Dominik KaletaŁódzkie, 98-432 Łubnice, Dzietrzkowice ul. Tysiąclecia 362014-02-01
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Pias-Instal Paweł PiaseckiOpolskie, 46-037 Karłowice, ul. Brzeska 292014-20-01
Usługi Elektryczne Dominik BabiarczykZachodniopomorskie, 72-510 Siniechowo, Siniechowo 2 lok. 22014-01-06
Kryspin Hofman K.h.dentWielkopolskie, 61-494 Poznań, SAPERSKA 35 lok. 21997-01-03
Karol Staszak 1. Zakład Elektromechaniczny "Kawer" 2. Hodowla Ryb Akwariowych "Kawer"Lubuskie, 65-124 Zielona Góra, ŻURAWINOWA 11998-16-02
Piotr Wiznerowicz Torstech-ServiceWielkopolskie, 60-415 Poznań, LUTYCKA 112000-01-08
Mirosław Władysław ŻułmaZachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Kamień Pomorski, Krótka 51990-02-10
Piotr GumiennikLubuskie, 65-245 Zielona Góra, NIECAŁA 13 lok. 22001-06-10
Arkadiusz Buła - 66-001 ZawadaLubuskie, 66-001 Zawada, ul. Zielonogórska 372002-01-01
Krzysztof Sternal "Zakład Usług Wielobranżowych"Wielkopolskie, 60-682 Poznań, OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGO 9K lok. 1052004-01-08
Zakład Usług Elektroenergetycznych "Elkor" Zbigniew KoraLubuskie, 66-002 Stary Kisielin, UL. SZKOLNA 26 lok. 22005-01-06
Max-El Maciej ZdychWielkopolskie, 64-020 Czempiń, Głuchowo Łąkowa 32005-01-08
Piotr Sobucki "Telmad Plus"Wielkopolskie, 61-311 Poznań, ŁOPAWSKA 13A2005-14-11
Warsztat Elektromechaniczny Łukasiewicz HenrykLubuskie, 66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański, ul. Ogrodowa 101990-01-12
Daniel Adamczak "United Network Solutions"Wielkopolskie, 62-052 Rosnowo, JARZėBINOWA 1B2006-06-06
Michał Szczyrek AutomaticusMałopolskie, 33-112 Tarnowiec, Zawada 892006-01-11
Serwis Stihl Joanna SenioDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, Odrodzenia 72008-17-03
Abtom Automatyka Budynkowa Tomasz LipskiOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Jełowa ul. Wolności 62008-18-12
Tomasz Mierzyński "Tomi-Serwis"Wielkopolskie, 62-070 Dopiewo, Palędzie ul. Zakątek 12009-16-03
Laszewicz Mariusz Omni-SatDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, ul. Wojska Polskiego 11F lok. 52009-01-10