Baza firm - Naprawa i konserwacja pozostałego sprzętu i wyposażenia

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Henryk Mrówczyński Serwis Systemów GrzewczychLubuskie, 65-221 Zielona Góra, WŁADYSŁAWA ŁOKIETKA 41990-10-07
Rość Ryszard Antyki Meble Zakład StolarskiPodlaskie, 0 Białystok, WSCHODNIA 251990-27-12
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe " Walpex " - Piotr WalczakKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-415 Bydgoszcz, ŁUBINOWA 26 lok. 21992-04-12
Jan Głowacki Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Sprzętu Pożarniczego I Ochronnego "Gaśnicol"Lubuskie, 65-120 Zielona Góra, ZJEDNOCZENIA 922009-01-01
Usługi I Dystrybucja Reha - Aktiv Henryk WójcikŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-734 Kielce, ul. Jagiellońska 60A lok. 12009-01-06
Wiktor RohaczyńskiOpolskie, 48-317 Korfantów, 3 Maja 3A2009-01-08
P.h.u. Royal Rafał CzechDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, Radecz 562009-05-10
Piano-Max Jarosław GarstkaWielkopolskie, 62-860 Opatówek, Tłokinia Mała 222010-01-11
Edmund Reszka GresedPomorskie, 81-189 Gdynia, ul. kpt. Antoniego Ledóchowskiego 8A lok. 52011-01-01
Firma Handlowa M/s Maciej SatkeKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-352 Bydgoszcz, BOTANICZNA 332011-01-02
Marek Gniazdowski Serwis Palników I Kotłów Marek Maciej GniazdowskiLubuskie, 65-106 Zielona Góra, ŹRÓDLANA 112011-07-03
Drewnoland Daniel WiśniowskiMałopolskie, 33-150 Wola Rzędzińska, Wola Rzędzińska 503C2011-26-09
Gold Plus Jarosław AndrzejewskiWielkopolskie, 62-035 Czołowo, OS. MIĘDZYLESIE 342012-01-09
Mirosław Szumnarski Wanta-Takielunek-SerwisPomorskie, 81-027 Gdynia, ul. Cynkowa 42012-04-09
Kati - Katarzyna DoruchWielkopolskie, 62-820 Pólko, Pólko 152012-06-03
"Tandem" Bartłomiej Bielecki - Wspólnik Spółki CywilnejPodlaskie, 15-181 Białystok, ul. 27 Lipca 732012-05-04
""Tandem"" Piotr Gościło-Wspólnik Spółki CywilnejPodlaskie, 15-182 Białystok, ul. 27 Lipca 732012-05-04
Działalność Usługowo-Handlowa Chłodnictwo Kamil BrussWielkopolskie, 64-050 Wielichowo, Gradowice ul. Rzemieślnicza 72012-03-12
Konrad Stopa - 44-156 SierakowiceŚląskie, 44-156 Sierakowice, ul. Kozielska 432013-02-01
Paweł Lemke ForexPomorskie, 81-589 Gdynia, ul. Kolendrowa 5B lok. 202013-07-01
Szymon Citkowicz-JurkiewiczWielkopolskie, 62-090 Rokietnica, Krzyszkowo Kozietulskiego 72013-15-03
Ish Solution Marek PłońskiPodlaskie, 18-100 Łapy, ul. 11 Listopada 4 lok. 322013-02-05
Bartosz Barcicki Naprawa I Remont PaletWielkopolskie, 62-874 Brzeziny, Ostrów Kaliski 372013-22-07
Mateusz Pietrzykowski Naprawa I Remont PaletWielkopolskie, 62-874 Brzeziny, Ostrów Kaliski 372013-22-07
Kasprzak Andrzej Montex Andrzej KasprzakŚląskie, 44-109 Gliwice, Wieniawskiego 26/41996-01-12
Fhu "Kreska" Iwona Sikorska-PańtakŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-729 Kielce, URZĘDNICZA 3A lok. 231997-18-03
Wiesław Puchała PaletexWielkopolskie, 62-874 Brzeziny, Ostrów Kaliski 262014-01-06
Marcin Krupa - 60-831 PoznańWielkopolskie, 60-831 Poznań, ZACISZE 4/72002-01-10
"Renowacja Pianin I Fortepianów" Sławomir RosaWielkopolskie, 62-872 Godziesze Małe, Godziesze Wielkie Cmentarna 242003-10-01
Organmistrzostwo Szałajda TomaszPomorskie, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, os. Mikołaja Kopernika 12 lok. 132004-01-03
Pphu"Pol-Ben" Benedykt BednarekŁódzkie, 98-360 Lututów, KLONOWSKA 18A2005-17-01
Zakład Usługowy Solnex Czaja PiotrZachodniopomorskie, 76-034 Sarbinowo, ul. Bałtycka 262005-01-05
Andrzej Białek - 62-840 KoźminekWielkopolskie, 62-840 Koźminek, Pietrzyków 16a2006-25-09
Małgorzata Szymańska Usługi KrawieckieMazowieckie, 9-530 Gąbin, Kutnowska 62006-09-12
Krzysztof Krupa Lutnictwo ArtystyczneWielkopolskie, 60-831 Poznań, ZACISZE 4/72007-01-02
Stanisław Czyż Konsulting, Szkolenia I Doradztwo Bhp "Bestan"Wielkopolskie, 61-664 Poznań, ul. Ozimina 6 lok. 12007-26-09
Jolanta Horodyska JoystickLubuskie, 65-019 Zielona Góra, DWORCOWA 14A2007-01-10
Retro - Rafał ZduniakWielkopolskie, 62-800 Kalisz, WARSZAWSKA 28 lok. 92008-05-06
"Stara Stołówka" Tomasz Czech Ul. Sienkiewicza 19, 56-120 Brzeg DolnyDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza 192008-06-06
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowe Kornel LeszkowiczPomorskie, 81-338 Gdynia, ul. Bernarda Chrzanowskiego 14 lok. 192008-09-06