Baza firm - Instalowanie maszyn przemysłowych, sprzętu i wyposażenia

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
„kamik” Karina DarulŁódzkie, 98-420 Sokolniki, Ogrodowa 10 lok. 72011-06-04
Jakub Szewczyk Pro4netMałopolskie, 33-101 Tarnów, KOLEJOWA 472011-15-04
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe "Art-Tech" Łukasz SadowskiLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Koszarowa 1C lok. 82011-16-06
Firma Budowlano-Techniczna "Win-Bud" Maciej KawulaMałopolskie, 33-113 Zgłobice, ul. Zgłobicka 432011-15-07
Mateusz Machnik M-TronicsOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, Krasiejów Rzeczna 12011-01-10
Lech Maciągowski LechmacZachodniopomorskie, 72-405 Świerzno, Gostyń 81b lok. 52011-17-10
Piotr Lipiński - 72-410 KoplinoZachodniopomorskie, 72-410 Koplino, Koplino 202012-01-03
Adam Gawlik - Advanced SolutionsMałopolskie, 33-240 Żabno, ul. Szpitalna 152012-01-08
Mateusz OsiewalskiZachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Kamień Pomorski, ul. Józefa Wysockiego 10a lok. 42012-02-07
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowe Marcin GilLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, Marzęcin 10 lok. 12012-26-08
Łukasz Ostrowski - 72-405 SulikowoZachodniopomorskie, 72-405 Sulikowo, Sulikowo 14 lok. 22012-28-08
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowe Mateusz GilLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, Marzęcin 10 lok. 12012-01-11
Nsigma Sylwester WojciechowskiMałopolskie, 33-270 Demblin, Demblin 812012-05-11
Dariusz Krasowski,wspólnik Spółki Cywilnej Firma Budowlana S.c.Lubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, Laski 112012-09-11
Kb-Tech Krzysztof BanaśMałopolskie, 33-140 Lisia Góra, ul. Stefana Jaracza 592012-18-12
Pas Wajman SławomirOpolskie, 45-720 Opole, ul. Szymona Koszyka 5 lok. 252013-02-01
"Wamberski" Michał WamberskiLubuskie, 66-004 Zatonie, ul. Zielonogórska 422013-07-03
Igor DytkoLubuskie, 65-001 Zielona Góra, ul. Lipowa 6 lok. 52013-01-09
Eryk MusiałekLubuskie, 66-010 Przybymierz, ul. Kasztanowa 92013-01-09
Paweł ChyziakLubuskie, 66-010 Przybymierz, ul. Spokojna 62013-01-09
Rafał AleksiumLubuskie, 65-089 Zielona Góra, ul. Świętojańska 7 lok. 32013-01-09
F.h.u. Robert RyfaŁódzkie, 93-277 Łódź, ul. Henryka Rodakowskiego 8 lok. 562013-01-10
Nadia Rafał TuszyńskiLubuskie, 66-010 Drągowina, ul. Lipowa 62014-03-01
Szniter Mateusz SzniterLubuskie, 66-010 Drągowina, ul. Lisia 22014-03-01
Aleksander Górski - 73-102 Stargard SzczecińskiZachodniopomorskie, 73-102 Stargard Szczeciński, ul. Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza 25 lok. 42014-28-01
Konrad Adamski Usługi BudowlaneZachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Kamień Pomorski, ul. Pocztowa 3 lok. 32014-03-02
K2-Install Kornel MrówczyńskiLubuskie, 65-221 Zielona Góra, ul. Władysława Łokietka 42014-12-02
Marcin MakowskiZachodniopomorskie, 71-425 Szczecin, ul. Lutniana 38 lok. 462014-06-06
Komis ,,u Jarka" Jarosław SenioDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, Odrodzenia 72006-01-03
Firma Handlowo Usługowa "Elmatik" Grzegorz SaradMałopolskie, 33-113 Zgłobice, Błonie 111B2007-01-09
Damian Gruntowski Majster-Naprawa Maszyn Do SzyciaOpolskie, 49-120 Dąbrowa, Karczów Wiejska 282008-01-01
Jacek Krzysztof Wnęk Winda Serwis Konserwacja,montaż Urządzeń DźwigowychŁódzkie, 0 Łódź, Zapolskiej 51 lok. 182008-01-04
Tomasz Lasota Firma Inżynierska MtlPomorskie, 81-383 Gdynia, ul. Jana Kilińskiego 14A lok. 22008-26-04
Michał LepszyOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Opolska 482008-14-07
1. Elżbieta Zdanowicz Consalltech E. Zdanowicz, K. Zdanowicz 2. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Elżbieta ZdanowiczLubuskie, 65-720 Zielona Góra, ENERGETYKÓW 22008-30-08
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe "Uglik" Uglik RadosławLubuskie, 66-006 Ochla, Osiedle Dworskie 22 lok. 62010-15-07
"Profit" Marcin FilipiakLubuskie, 66-006 Ochla, Strzelecka 32010-01-10
Extintech Servis Piotr BukowskiLubuskie, 65-547 Zielona Góra, ul. Osiedle Pomorskie 21E lok. 12010-02-10
Firma Usługowa "Bartek" Bartłomiej TajchertLubuskie, 66-006 Ochla, Kożuchowska 302010-25-10
Waldemar Maciągowski WalmacZachodniopomorskie, 72-300 Gryfice, ul. Niepodległości 39e lok. 12011-02-01