Baza firm - Wytwarzanie energii elektrycznej

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Phu Wileczek Marian Marian WileczekŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-212 Kielce, POD TELEGRAFEM 11A lok. 71990-01-12
Kancelaria Celno-Podatkowa Barbara ŁuczakWielkopolskie, 60-682 Poznań, FLORIANA ZNANIECKIEGO 11A2001-20-08
Mariusz Trzepacz P.p.h.u. "Techfan"Wielkopolskie, 62-872 Wolica, Wolica 102002-11-02
Mała Elektrownia Wodna "Przetocznica I Radziszyn" Ryszard BudzyńskiLubuskie, 66-213 Skąpe, Przetocznica 9 lok. 12002-10-10
Mk Wiatr Mariusz KuśWielkopolskie, 62-860 Opatówek, ul. Feliksa Dziubińskiego 122002-02-12
Ekoprąd Piotr BudzyńskiLubuskie, 66-010 Urzuty, ul. Łąkowa 22003-07-02
Mała Elektrowania Wodna Jastrzębniki 104 Tadeusz GałeckiWielkopolskie, 62-812 Jastrzębniki, Jastrzębniki 1042003-01-08
Brodnicka Energetyka Wiatrowa Irena WiśniewskaKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-300 Brodnica, ul. Okrężna 132004-23-12
Prontoprint Andrzej SzuchnickiPodlaskie, 16-030 Supraśl, Międzyrzecze Młynowa 5A2005-25-04
Mała Elektrownia Wodna Bałdrzychów Jarosław Kubiak (wspólnik Spółki Cywilnej)Pomorskie, 80-287 Gdańsk, ul. Migowska 55A2005-01-06
Młyn Wodny "Komorniczak" Małgorzata KomorniczakŚwiętokrzyskie, 26-026 Morawica, Bieleckie Młyny 12005-10-06
Urszula Michalak Ppuh-Ekovolt Fructopol-HurtWielkopolskie, 62-834 Ceków, Podzborów 292006-01-01
Łukasz Bartos Gospodarstwo RolneŚwiętokrzyskie, 26-065 Piekoszów, Czarnowska 62006-14-09
Michał Denis Isd Szkolenia, DoradztwoWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, ul. Limanowskiego 112007-05-04
P.w. Zawierucha Tomasz ZawieruchaŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-548 Kielce, ul. Władysława Orkana 3 lok. 1442007-05-05
Krzysztof Bussek M.e.w.k.a.Opolskie, 47-230 Kędzierzynkoźle, ul. Edwarda Dembowskiego 53A2007-16-10
Pbc Skarbonkiewicz MaciejKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-046 Bydgoszcz, POMORSKA 57 lok. 42008-16-04
Mag Bud Marian GodlewskiPodlaskie, 18-106 Turośń Kościelna, Czaczki Małe 42008-01-05
Magdalena Zawiasa "Nederpol"Wielkopolskie, 61-626 Poznań, SZELĄGOWSKA 202008-01-07
Wiesław Wawrzyniak Biogazownie WielkopolskieWielkopolskie, 62-800 Kalisz, Niedźwiady 452009-10-02
Mistral Krzysztof Czerwiński, Wspólnik Spółki Cywilnej DakwindMazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, Sierakówek 242009-01-04
Patrycja Jop Eco Solar EnergyŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-829 Kielce, Zenobiusza Klembowskiego 102009-27-05
Jędrzej Bańkowski J.n.b. EnergyWielkopolskie, 64-300 Sękowo, Sękowo 932010-02-01
Eco-Energia Andrzej PółkośnikPodlaskie, 16-010 Wasilków, Jurowce ul. Świerkowa 112012-05-11
Sol-Tech Marzena PółkośnikPodlaskie, 16-010 Wasilków, Jurowce ul. Świerkowa 112012-05-11
Solvos Sebastian PółkośnikPodlaskie, 16-010 Wasilków, Jurowce ul. Świerkowa 112012-05-11
Regina SzuchnickaPodlaskie, 16-030 Supraśl, Międzyrzecze ul. Młynowa 5A2012-04-12
Tomasz Adamczak Soleo PvMałopolskie, 31-217 Kraków, ul. Żmujdzka 282013-07-03
Sokołowski Zdzisław Elektrownia Wodna " Kłodawa "Pomorskie, 83-035 Kłodawa, Zastawna 31994-01-09
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe "Kamel" Leszek ŻuchelkowskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 89-520 Gostycyn, ul. Bydgoska 21995-02-01
Sławomir Sławieniak Eco-VoltMałopolskie, 33-140 Lisia Góra, Zaczarnie 1742013-14-05
Brodnicka Energetyka Wiatrowa Jacek WiśniewskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-300 Brodnica, ul. Okrężna 132014-01-01
Project Consultant - Łukasz GurfinkielPomorskie, 80-288 Gdańsk, ul. Heleny Marusarzówny 4 lok. 442014-07-01
Dakwind Dariusz CzubakMazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, Sieraków 312014-18-04
Electro World Sylwester SobaszekWielkopolskie, 62-840 Koźminek, Stary Karolew 212014-06-06
Krzysztof Zawiasa Zakład Wielobranżowy "Miś"Wielkopolskie, 61-626 Poznań, SZELĄGOWSKA 201998-05-01
Gazda Edyta Mew TrzcinKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-100 Toruń, Mickiewicza 150/102000-27-03
Weber Agnieszka Progress Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Usługowo HandlowePomorskie, 80-180 Gdańsk, ul. Kazimierza Porębskiego 62 lok. 352000-01-12
Wiesława KotarskaWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 19-300 Ełk, Nowa Wieś Ełcka Jana i Hieronima Małeckich 22001-01-02
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe "Terwat" Waldemar TomczakPodlaskie, 0 Białystok, UKOŚNA 24C/22001-20-03