Baza firm - Sprzedaż hurtowa komputerów, urządzeń peryferyjnych i oprogramowania

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Wiecz Eletronixadam WieczorekKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-790 Bydgoszcz, ul. Fordońska 432 lok. 792013-21-11
G6 Grzegorz WagnerŚląskie, 44-144 Żernica, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 82014-01-02
Dofiro Robert ZawadzkiWielkopolskie, 60-865 Poznań, ul. Jeżycka 48 lok. 1192013-02-10
Intramax Monika LemiszkoDolnośląskie, 50-555 Wrocław, ul. Krynicka 40 lok. 142013-03-10
Its Tomasz SkibickiŚląskie, 44-190 Knurów, ul. 1 Maja 72013-01-06
Bartosz ŚwitniewskiOpolskie, 45-837 Opole, ul. Zbożowa 272012-09-08
System Poland Elektronik Group Paweł MaszyckiPomorskie, 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański, ul. Jana z Kolna 5 lok. 582012-01-03
Foto-Sklep Piotr MaszyckiLubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, ul. Wodna 1 lok. 12012-14-03
Mariola Kawalec - 66-015 PrzylepLubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, ul. 22 Lipca 712011-01-09
Ailan Rafał GralakŚląskie, 41-902 Bytom, ul. Karola Estreichera 13 lok. 162011-08-09
Anna Kuźniak AlbeLubuskie, 65-125 Zielona Góra, MALINOWA 24A2010-03-11
Leszek Onak Piksele Dla KulturyMałopolskie, 30-348 Kraków, ul. Roberta Jahody 2 lok. 52010-16-07
Mariusz Zarębski AdmozaŚląskie, 44-190 Knurów, BRONIEWSKIEGO 172010-01-06
Flawiusz Siekanowicz It ConsultingLubuskie, 65-783 Zielona Góra, PROSTA 51A lok. 42009-01-12
Barbara Plucińska Bp KomputerWielkopolskie, 60-123 Poznań, ul. Częstochowska 32009-01-10
Musioł Janusz Datar Janusz MusiołŚląskie, 44-230 Czerwionkaleszczyny, NOWA 39B2009-22-06
Dorożała Marek Viki Art BisWielkopolskie, 62-023 Gądki, Kamionki BRZOZOWA 112009-02-03
Albert Kėpka Allmax Albert KėpkaLubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, Płoty OSIEDLOWA 22009-05-01
Łukasz Archamowicz Fhu GregorMałopolskie, 33-160 Ryglice, Joniny 1162009-01-02
Code Id - Tomasz BarnaśKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-808 Bydgoszcz, BIAŁOGARDZKA 18 lok. 92008-17-10
Krystyna Kyc PrintŁódzkie, 93-259 Łódź, ul. Władysława Umińskiego 8 lok. 402008-01-06
Pebe Forward Piotr BanaszczykŚląskie, 44-152 Gliwice, ul. Krokusów 22008-09-06
Hadrit - Doradztwo Informatyczne Mirosław KarwaszKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-011 Wtelno, Tryszczyn ul. Długa 842008-01-03
Daniel Hajdecki "Grupa No Logo" Daniel HajdeckiMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, POWSTAŃCÓW WARSZAWY 13 lok. 972007-01-08
Bemix Media Łukasz BemŚląskie, 41-807 Zabrze, ul. Tarnopolska 472007-01-08
Nbit Jarosław JenczmionkaŚląskie, 41-500 Chorzów, ul. Metalowców 13A2007-01-08
Krzysztof Kuźniak S & K Trading GroupLubuskie, 65-036 Zielona Góra, STANISŁAWA WYSPIAŃSKIEGO 82007-01-11
Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Erwin Michał MolińskiDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, Radecz 22B2007-01-05
Marcin Zduniak "Colubris Consulting"Wielkopolskie, 62-006 Kobylnica, Gruszczyn ul. Katarzyńska 41D2007-01-06
Sylwia Polak "Rambus"Wielkopolskie, 0 Poznań, OSIEDLE PRZYJAŹNI 18P lok. 2082007-10-07
Bedeem Bartosz DługoborskiŁódzkie, 95-035 Ozorków, Jodłowa 112007-01-01
Jarosław DratnalŚląskie, 44-100 Gliwice, ul. Kłodnicka 16 lok. 42006-01-08
Krzysztof Wachowiak "Inventline"Wielkopolskie, 60-602 Poznań, KLIN 52005-01-07
Bardziński Marek Comvision Marek BardzińskiŚląskie, 44-100 Gliwice, Kadłubka 12004-01-04
Chmielecki Waldemar MaxtonMazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, Kolejowa 282003-17-06
Rafał Piątek - 44-196 KnurówŚląskie, 44-196 Knurów, ul. Piłsudczyków 10A lok. 22001-29-03
Nowe Media Krzysztof WasiakLubuskie, 65-033 Zielona Góra, ul. Ułańska 21997-15-12
Barbara Chmielewska "Komputer Serwis"Wielkopolskie, 61-612 Poznań, ul. Rubież 10F1998-12-01
" Compservice" - Usługi Komputerowe Bernard JanowiczWielkopolskie, 61-806 Poznań, Osiedle Kosmonautów 2 lok. 1661997-15-05
Dariusz Petka Eco Recycle - Petka DariuszWielkopolskie, 0 Czerwonak, OSIEDLE 40 LECIA PRL 2 lok. 231991-11-09