Baza firm - Pozostała działalność pocztowa i kurierska

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
"Quriers" Tomasz GaćŁódzkie, 93-324 Łódź, ul. Socjalna 13/32005-28-07
Cargo-Trans Bartłomiej TarnawskiDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, ul. Fryderyka Chopina 22007-01-03
Usługi Transportowe Marcin KatolikŁódzkie, 93-615 Łódź, ul. Józefów 762007-05-09
Bartosz Kaczmarowicz Window ProfiOpolskie, 46-060 Prószków, Zamkowa 1 lok. 52008-10-04
Filtrans Bartosz CzechowskiOpolskie, 46-090 Popielów, Stare Kolnie ul. Aleksandra Zawadzkiego 72008-05-05
Tatiana Olszewska P.u. Oliwia-TransOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, GEN WŁADYSŁAWA SIKORSKIEGO 6B lok. 52008-01-06
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Bis-Max Gronkowski ŁukaszLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Morelowa 412010-19-01
Kjs Krzysztof SzyjaŁódzkie, 93-252 Łódź, ul. Alojzego Felińskiego 20 lok. 102010-02-08
Firma Transportowo - Usługowa Jarosław DuchnaWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-111 Janowiec Kościelny, Janowiec Kościelny 332010-14-09
Mariusz Kowalski EmtransŁódzkie, 93-247 Łódź, ul. Alojzego Felińskiego 13 lok. 382010-08-11
Ireneusz Błażejewski "Irpol" Usługowo-HandlowaWielkopolskie, 64-061 Kamieniec, LUBIECHOWO 152000-01-03
Anna Gozdek Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Anna GozdekWielkopolskie, 62-066 Granowo, Kolejowa 92011-01-03
Kasztelaniec Monika Fhu MonimatDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, UL.POZNAŃSKA 9/182011-01-03
Usługi Transportowe Łukasz PytlakowskiLubuskie, 66-006 Ochla, Dębowa 72011-01-03
Pphu Mateusz WysockiOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Dąbrówka Łubniańska ul. Oleska 482011-02-03
Gek-Trans Krzysztof GóralczykŁódzkie, 93-252 Łódź, ul. Alojzego Felińskiego 6 lok. 562011-01-04
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Adam OliwaOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Dąbrówka Łubniańska ul. Oleska 382011-11-04
Visan Sandra KicyłaLubuskie, 65-512 Zielona Góra, IGNACEGO KRASICKIEGO 7 lok. 102011-01-07
Jakub Barszcz BxnMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Ignacego Mościckiego 2112011-01-08
Mat-Em Mateusz PisulaŁódzkie, 98-400 Wieruszów, ul. Fabryczna 5 lok. 2112012-01-02
"In Time" Bartosz PopławskiLubuskie, 65-246 Zielona Góra, ul. Podgórna 58 lok. 52012-17-02
Mpg Team Magdalena GacekLubuskie, 65-044 Zielona Góra, WAZÓW 10 lok. 52012-01-04
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Rafał KotulaOpolskie, 49-120 Dąbrowa, Żelazna ul. Opolska 42012-04-07
P.h.u.korpol Gerard KorollOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Dąbrówka Łubniańska ul. Szkolna 32003-05-03
Tomasz Czarny - 66-016 ŁężycaLubuskie, 66-016 Łężyca, ul. Dolna 132012-02-08
Naw-Mar Marcin StańczakOpolskie, 49-120 Narok, ul. Skorogoska 342012-22-10
Ryszard Szczepankiewicz - 56-100 WołówDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, UL.ZAUŁEK ZIELONY 6/32003-08-09
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Handlowe Paweł Jankowski - 66-015 PrzylepLubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, ul. Strażacka 92013-11-01
Firma Kurierska Koniczynka Elżbieta StelmańczukMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Spytki 1A lok. 152013-05-03
Damian FleszerLubuskie, 66-008 Świdnica, Koźla 912013-14-03
Rapido Dawid WośkowiakWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, ul. Głogowska 12013-18-03
Rafał Mąka - 66-008 ŚwidnicaLubuskie, 66-008 Świdnica, Letnica 632013-16-05
Admar Adrian BieńkowskiŁódzkie, 90-408 Łódź, ul. Adama Próchnika 3 lok. 62013-01-06
Kurier Express Szymon MaźnioWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-124 Kozłowo, Kozłowo 1242013-01-07
Fhu Akna Anna NiedźwieckaŁódzkie, 93-615 Łódź, ul. Józefów 762013-15-07
Usługi Kurierskie Dariusz NowakMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Henryka Wieniawskiego 9 lok. 202013-09-09
Łukasz SkrzypnikDolnośląskie, 53-129 Wrocław, ul. Sudecka 1082013-02-11
Wikemar Emilia JarosŁódzkie, 92-439 Łódź, ul. Jagienki 9 lok. 142013-04-11
Speed Patrycja ZnamirowskaOpolskie, 46-100 Namysłów, ul. Czesława Miłosza 8a lok. 22014-06-01
Altimeco Marzena LeńskaOpolskie, 45-123 Opole, ul. Budowlanych 50 lok. 32014-07-04