Baza firm - Przeładunek towarów w pozostałych punktach przeładunkowych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Stanisław Skrynnikow "Transport Przeładunkowy Wózkiem Widłowym"Wielkopolskie, 61-695 Poznań, JANA PIEKAŁKIEWICZA 81994-18-02
Marcin Ruciński - 46-073 MechniceOpolskie, 46-073 Mechnice, Szkolna 112014-01-03
Krzysztof Sakowicz - 66-100 SulechówLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Kije 692014-05-03
Firma Usługowa Emil WyciszkiewiczLubuskie, 66-130 Sosnówka, Sosnówka 32014-15-01
P.r. Rafał PastuszakOpolskie, 45-303 Opole, ul. Wiejska 171C lok. 82014-01-01
Firma Usługowa Andrzej OrsztynowiczLubuskie, 66-132 Ledno, Ledno 42014-02-01
Michał SinickiOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Ceramiczna 2C lok. 42014-02-01
Michał Kaleta - 49-120 DąbrowaOpolskie, 49-120 Dąbrowa, Niewodniki ul. Młyńska 22013-02-09
Krzysztof Kardas - 49-345 SkorogoszczOpolskie, 49-345 Skorogoszcz, Mikolin ul. Zamkowa 1A lok. 32013-01-10
Patryk JaworskiOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Elsnera 3C lok. 82013-01-08
Dawid RypieńOpolskie, 46-080 Dobrzeń Wielki, Opolska 82013-01-08
Jan Wieruszewski - 62-840 KoźminekWielkopolskie, 62-840 Koźminek, Smółki 272013-06-08
Marek SchieOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Ceramiczna 5C lok. 72013-11-07
Mateusz Krakowiak - 49-100 NiemodlinOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, ul. Opolska 30 lok. 492013-18-06
"Gajos" Sebastian GaikOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, ul. Mickiewicza 7 lok. 42013-01-07
Mariusz WajmanOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Roszkowice 22013-01-07
Mateusz WajmanOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Roszkowice 22013-01-07
Paweł Adamczyk - 49-100 NiemodlinOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Brzęczkowice 15a2013-01-07
Firma Usługowa Marcin JakimiakLubuskie, 66-130 Przewóz, Przewóz 62013-10-05
Krystian Mateja - 49-120 DąbrowaOpolskie, 49-120 Dąbrowa, Narok Wiejska 1A lok. 22013-01-06
Sebastian Jastrzębski Firma Usługowo - Handlowa "Bastor"Opolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Roszkowice 132013-01-04
Usługi Logistyczne Mateusz SybońOpolskie, 46-045 Turawa, ul. Opolska 132013-04-04
Tomasz Wacławczyk - 49-120 DąbrowaOpolskie, 49-120 Dąbrowa, Narok ul. Brzozowa 62013-01-05
Marcin BerliniecOpolskie, 46-081 Dobrzeń Mały, ul. Wilczka 112012-01-07
Paweł Wacławczyk - 49-120 NarokOpolskie, 49-120 Narok, ul. Brzozowa 62012-01-05
P.h.u. Grzegorz MuraszkoOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Elsnera 5D lok. 32012-01-03
Sławomir Rybka - 49-130 TułowiceOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Ceramiczna 9B lok. 22012-01-03
Norbert Wieczorek - 46-024 ŁubnianyOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Brynica ul.Łubniańska 122012-01-04
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Łukasz SkazaOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, ul. Lipowa 82012-01-03
Nowakowska Ewa SzymexWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, Nowomiejska 102011-01-03
Krzysztof Olszewski - 65-001 Zielona GóraLubuskie, 65-001 Zielona Góra, WANDY 13 lok. 22011-01-04
Tomasz Kurek AgmekŚląskie, 42-202 Częstochowa, ul. Worcella 5 lok. 62011-22-02
Leszek Niedzielski Firma UsługowaOpolskie, 45-283 Opole, ul. Batalionu "Zośka" 6 lok. 6022011-17-01
Firma Usługowa Damian JóźwiakLubuskie, 66-132 Trzebiechów, Trojaków 18 lok. 42010-02-07
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa M & T Muraszko TomaszOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, Szydłów ul. Sosnowa 12010-13-04
Firma Usługowa Mirosław GrąsLubuskie, 66-130 Bojadła, Wirówek 2 lok. 82009-19-05
Firma Usługowa „kamaro - Bis” Marta GramzaOpolskie, 46-050 Tarnów Opolski, Osiedle Zakładowe lok. 9/32008-01-05
Pawlak Eugeniusz Eugeniusz PawlakŚląskie, 44-153 Sośnicowice, Łany Wielkie Polna 9/2/72007-24-08
Radosław Małyska "Radex"Pomorskie, 81-154 Gdynia, ul. Platynowa 7A2007-03-07
Puh Cezary KozaneckiWielkopolskie, 63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce, Ociąż ul. Teofila Morawskiego 142004-15-03