Baza firm - Działalność w zakresie telekomunikacji przewodowej

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Tel-Ex Jerzy Cienkosz,ryszard ZbyratLubuskie, 65-767 Zielona Góra, DZIAŁKOWA 191990-01-02
Jacek Rąpała NetamoMałopolskie, 30-128 Kraków, ul. Stanisława Przybyszewskiego 17B2014-26-06
Darnet Serwis Dariusz GrysWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, ul. XXX Lecia 1 lok. 372014-12-05
Upc Anna BałutMałopolskie, 30-565 Kraków, ul. Pańska 20A lok. 22014-05-02
Activ-Group Szymon SienkiewiczLubuskie, 65-012 Zielona Góra, ul. Ludowa 5D2013-04-11
" D-Media " Damian GrąbczewskiMazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, Zaborów Stary 7a2013-20-08
Energy-Group Michał JasińskiLubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, Łężyca ul. Dolna 222013-03-06
Avnet Tomasz SobańskiWielkopolskie, 62-067 Rakoniewice, ul. Krystyny 562013-15-05
Agnieszka Wojtasińska - 65-547 Zielona GóraLubuskie, 65-547 Zielona Góra, os. Pomorskie 15C lok. 82012-03-09
As Alan SilskiWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, ul. Powstańców Chocieszyńskich 232012-02-08
Dd Damian DobierzyńskiWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, ul. Chopina 16 lok. 252012-02-08
Techtronic Sławomir ŁazarekMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, Klikowska 40 lok. 32012-13-06
Krystian Tyński Tk-NetMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Braci Saków 52 lok. 12011-02-09
Łukasz Chudzik SlimnetMałopolskie, 33-101 Tarnów, ul. Kasztanowa 3 lok. 22011-02-09
Andrzej Szymborski ""Sinstal""Mazowieckie, 9-505 Nowy Duninów, PARCELOWA 8D2010-02-11
Edyta Kamińska Kam-ComDolnośląskie, 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie, ul. Legionów 282010-01-11
Andrzej Paśka AptelecomWielkopolskie, 61-655 Poznań, ul. Murawa 37C lok. 262010-08-03
Lumo Marcin DerusMałopolskie, 33-150 Wola Rzędzińska, Wola Rzędzińska 102A2010-10-03
Kowalski Łukasz Call CenterMazowieckie, 9-550 Szczawin Kościelny, Gołas 132010-20-01
Eugeniusz Bilski EbjLubuskie, 66-001 Zawada, Zielonogórska 62009-14-12
"Japo-Tel" Janusz PochrońMałopolskie, 33-240 Żabno, KS. JANUSZA PASIERBA 122009-01-05
Wojciech Wałaszek Pro4net Wałaszek WojciechMałopolskie, 33-101 Tarnów, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 92008-22-07
Wyzio-Net Tomasz WyzgałaOpolskie, 46-070 Komprachcice, Chmielowice OGRODOWA 222007-19-12
Bartłomiej Siuta - ShentelZachodniopomorskie, 71-035 Szczecin, ul. Leopolda Okulickiego 77c lok. 22007-01-09
Dawid Rabiega Microlink - Dawid RabiegaWielkopolskie, 62-060 Stęszew, IGNACEGO SKORUPKI 23 lok. 92007-15-09
Matek Lubieniec MateuszLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Narutowicza 12007-01-01
O & G Marzec GrzegorzMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, WILSONA 31 lok. 22006-18-10
Firma Handlowo - Usługowa Ernet Mruk RobertMałopolskie, 33-170 Tuchów, ul. Ogrodowa 52006-01-12
Tomasz Gacoń "Gacnet"- Firma Usługowa Tomasz GacońMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, WIEJSKA 4 lok. 202006-02-08
Spacja - Marcin MachLubuskie, 65-170 Zielona Góra, GENERAŁA JÓZEFA BEMA 742006-28-06
Piotr Władykowski ,,arsim"" Władykowski PiotrLubuskie, 0 Czerwieńsk, RYNEK 282006-12-01
Phup Info-Tel Sławomir ZagórskiLubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, UL. 9 MAJA 172004-03-12
Kawiarenka Internetowa Sławek - Sławomir PapierowskiMazowieckie, 96-520 Iłów, Rynek Staromiejski 2a2004-30-12
Krzysztof Janukowicz "Aircity"Wielkopolskie, 60-681 Poznań, OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 10 lok. 1742005-01-01
Mikulski Przemysław "Itel"Wielkopolskie, 60-577 Poznań, ul. Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego 1382004-11-06
Netix Krzysztof NogaLubuskie, 66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański, ul. 9 Maja 13H lok. 752004-15-08
Net-Bd Andrzej WiśniewskiDolnośląskie, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny, Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 11 lok. 412003-01-11
Zakład Usługowy "Pawluk" Krzysztof PawlukLubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, UL. 22 LIPCA 6A lok. 2112003-20-05
Cvd S.c. Janusz KossowskiDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, ul. Komuny Paryskiej 212001-31-03
"Ludwik" Rafał LudwiczakŁódzkie, 95-006 Brójce, Brójce 3B2000-24-12