Baza firm - Działalność w zakresie pozostałej telekomunikacji

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Indirect Sales Michał TwardowskiMazowieckie, 1-315 Warszawa, ul. gen. Meriana C. Coopera 4 lok. 212014-04-06
Artur Błasiak - 62-800 KaliszWielkopolskie, 62-800 Kalisz, ul. Piaszczysta 18/262014-11-06
Tomasz Zapała Kurnik 777Świętokrzyskie, 25-501 Kielce, ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza 66 lok. 32014-05-02
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Izabela PawlikPodkarpackie, 39-300 Mielec, ul. Kocjana 25 lok. 452014-15-02
Tombit Tomasz SańczykPodlaskie, 16-010 Wasilków, ul. Kościelna 212014-07-03
Tele-Bud Rafał KlewiczKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-357 Bydgoszcz, ul. Widok 952013-01-11
"Szymex" Artur DługoszŚląskie, 43-155 Bieruń, Mieszka I 182013-01-10
Świetlica Internetowa Marek KautzDolnośląskie, 50-121 Wrocław, ul. Szewska 75/772013-21-08
L&p Marzena KrasińskaPomorskie, 81-589 Gdynia, ul. Poziomkowa 282013-01-09
B2b Tomasz KarasińskiMazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, Kazimierzów 112013-14-06
Piotr Urbański-C4isr ConsultingPomorskie, 84-230 Rumia, ul. Rajska 282013-01-03
Dariusz Tabaczyński TabakKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-065 Łochowo, ul. Nektarowa 82012-12-12
Ww-Telecom Wojciech WojtaszekLubuskie, 65-001 Zielona Góra, Al. Zjednoczenia 922013-01-01
"Michael" Michał MalczewskiŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-522 Kielce, ul. Nowy Świat 18A lok. 652012-18-09
Janusz ChwałMałopolskie, 33-162 Lubcza, Lubcza 1552012-01-08
Aleksandra JacoszekPomorskie, 80-423 Gdańsk, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 43 lok. 42012-01-09
Usługi Internetowe Dariusz MatuszewskiMazowieckie, 9-540 Sanniki, Warszawska 312012-18-06
Ksawian-Usługi,doradztwo Finansowe Bartosz JarosKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-638 Bydgoszcz, ul. Joachima Lelewela 51 lok. 212012-08-03
"Ju-Ni" Oktawian OleksyŚląskie, 44-196 Knurów, ul. Lotników 12B lok. 92011-07-11
Marek Paluch "Mar-Telecom"Małopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Szkotnik 252011-19-09
Etw Elżbieta MikołajukPodlaskie, 16-010 Dąbrówki, ul. Starowiejska 1472011-01-06
Kamil Huk - Ym GroupWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, Jabłonka 412011-01-07
Voip Service- Piotr CiechomskiMazowieckie, 9-540 Sanniki, Chopina 3 lok. 122011-01-02
Business Line Arkadiusz BurconPomorskie, 83-110 Kosakowo, ul. KALINOWA 6/N lok. 32011-01-01
F.h.u. Artline Tokarski ArturMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Kornela Ujejskiego 26 lok. 12010-09-09
Player Aneta UrbanowskaWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, Tatary 11A2010-10-09
Mirosław Klas MidoPomorskie, 81-068 Gdynia, ul. Wiejska 7 lok. 572010-02-03
Marta Wielogórska FrogPomorskie, 80-266 Gdańsk, Grunwaldzka 209 lok. 222010-01-04
Grzegorz Roszkowski - 18-100 ŁapyPodlaskie, 18-100 Łapy, PIŁSUDSKIEGO 112010-01-06
Ewa Wojciechowska - 62-030 LubońWielkopolskie, 62-030 Luboń, ul. Czereśniowa 32009-01-09
Artur Kubicki SatartPomorskie, 81-136 Gdynia, ul. Żeglarzy 11A lok. 142009-28-09
"Palicka Anna "Kujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-100 Toruń, Targowa2009-15-04
Claude Ict Poland Tomasz DworakowskiŚląskie, 44-100 Gliwice, ul. Mikołaja Kopernika 73 lok. 12009-01-07
Jolanta Rudzka "Willis"Wielkopolskie, 60-687 Poznań, os. Stefana Batorego 1 lok. 182008-02-06
Aka Andrzej KullaOpolskie, 46-070 Komprachcice, Chmielowice POLNA 1A2008-04-02
Galonska Łukasz Drama - Sieci KomputeroweŚląskie, 44-120 Pyskowice, Plac Żwirki i Wigury 8a2006-01-04
Global Ltd Marcin SakMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Józefa Szujskiego 662005-01-09
Rychter Joanna Firma TeleinformatycznaŚląskie, 44-177 Paniówki, Piaskowa 22005-12-05
P.h.u. Tel-Pa Andrzej GruszkaWielkopolskie, 62-860 Opatówek, ul. Szkolna 4c lok. 22001-29-03
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe "Bonet " Bogdan CzajkowskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-436 Bydgoszcz, PRZYCZÓŁEK 211997-01-09