Baza firm - Wynajem i zarządzanie nieruchomościami własnymi lub dzierżawionymi

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Natalia Nowicka - 72-510 WolinZachodniopomorskie, 72-510 Wolin, ul. Świętosławy 162014-01-07
Mamazi Studio Małgorzata ZiętarskaWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, Krzywa 11 lok. 62014-11-03
Kornelia Marcinek Wińska "Spółka"Opolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 1c2014-12-02
Janina WittLubuskie, 65-238 Zielona Góra, ul. Wileńska 22014-03-02
Janusz Szukalski SmakołykOpolskie, 45-346 Opole, ul. Jana Kasprowicza 1A lok. 142013-10-10
Firma Handlowo Usługowa Czupryna PawełMałopolskie, 33-140 Lisia Góra, ul. Łukowska 17 lok. -2013-28-10
Tomasz Ślusarczyk - 28-300 JędrzejówŚwiętokrzyskie, 28-300 Jędrzejów, ul. Bartosza Głowackiego 32013-30-04
Agnieszka Sikora - 33-170 TuchówMałopolskie, 33-170 Tuchów, ul. Długa 592012-07-09
Wefest-Emilia WójcikOpolskie, 46-022 Luboszyce, Biadacz ul. Szeroka 52012-01-02
Krzysztof Golec Kapital InvestOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, ul. O. Dłuskiego 62011-01-12
Firma Usługowo - Handlowa Agata FitaŁódzkie, 98-360 Lututów, Hipolity 22010-23-11
Aleksandra Golec "Impex"Opolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, Antoniów DYLAKOWSKA 132010-01-12
Marian Wilczyński F.h.u. "Libra"Małopolskie, 34-730 Mszana Dolna, STAROWIEJSKA 81C2010-12-10
Grzegorz StryjasLubuskie, 66-008 Świdnica (wieś), Świdnica ul. Drzymały 11A2010-01-10
Łukasz Sznabel P.h.u. SznapsLubuskie, 65-124 Zielona Góra, ul. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 5 lok. 262010-08-06
Anita Juszczak-Olizarowicz PhuLubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, ul. Młyńska 42010-26-02
Iwbud Piotr CiuruśMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, RADOSNA 122009-01-10
Tadeusz Weber Nieruchomości "Tedwer"Lubuskie, 0 Zielona Góra, TOWAROWA 142008-08-08
Modern Studio Architektury Maciej RempalskiOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Sady 12A2008-14-05
Jasbud Dariusz NogalskiLubuskie, 65-533 Zielona Góra, ul. Świętych Cyryla i Metodego 3 lok. 992007-02-11
Łukasz Strzępek Praktyka LekarskaMałopolskie, 31-216 Kraków, SOLSKIEGO 13 lok. 202007-15-02
Andrzej PodsadeckiLubuskie, 65-453 Zielona Góra, gen. Jakuba Jasińskiego 8 lok. 72006-05-10
Dariusz Świątczak "Daleks" FirmaŁódzkie, 90-105 Łódź, Piotrkowska 62 lok. 7A2006-22-07
Marcin Witek Firma Mw Witek MarcinMałopolskie, 33-101 Tarnów, DOBRZAŃSKIEGO 192006-01-06
Grzegorz Ekstowicz "Wynajem"Lubuskie, 65-069 Zielona Góra, ul. Plac Słowiański 142006-17-05
"Nertan" Kamila PieczątkaŁódzkie, 94-054 Łódź, ul. Janusza Kusocińskiego 86A lok. 12B2006-01-04
"Ekobau" Krzysztof LederLubuskie, 65-122 Zielona Góra, ul. Bukowa 42006-02-03
Piotr Bernard - 49-130 TułowiceOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Manifestu Lipcowego 122006-01-02
Pociask Kamilla Kamila PociaskZachodniopomorskie, 72-420 Dziwnów, ul. Harcerska 62005-15-06
Anna Downar-Sztuder Przetwórnia Drobiu "Sztuder"Lubuskie, 66-004 Racula, Ruciana 62005-01-06
Phu "Almar" Tomasz AndrzejewskiŁódzkie, 95-020 Wiśniowa Góra, ul. Boczna 92005-04-04
Joanna Godzińska - P.p.h.u. "Raj" Joanna GodzińskaŁódzkie, 95-030 Rzgów, Tuszyńska 172005-23-03
Hoax Arkadiusz AugustyniakŁódzkie, 93-552 Łódź, ul. Stanisława Brzozowskiego 7A lok. 112005-01-04
Zakład Usługowo-Handlowy "Kamserwis" Ostopinko MarcinŁódzkie, 98-400 Wieruszów, UL.KASZTANOWA 42004-01-01
Regina PalmOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, SZPITALNA 42004-01-01
Joanna Zardzielewicz Firma Handlowa "Meblomar"Małopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Heleny Marusarz 72003-01-03
Izabela Kulikowska - 91-088 ŁódźŁódzkie, 91-088 Łódź, DŁUGOSZA JANA 552002-01-01
Wynajem - Kazimierz ReutWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 10-089 Olsztyn, ul. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego 25 lok. 342001-01-02
Namysł Helena Ośrodek Wczasowy "Helian" Helena NamysłZachodniopomorskie, 72-415 Międzywodzie, ul. Westerplatte 222000-10-08
Jan Huetter Spółka Cywilna "Janmar"Małopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, CHYSZOWSKA 122000-01-02