Baza firm - Wynajem i dzierżawa środków transportu wodnego

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
"Usługi Turystyczne" Dawidowski JacekWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 12-220 Rucianenida, Kwiatowa 1D lok. 61997-01-06
"Picos" Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Wysokościowych Wiesław KrupskiŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-548 Kielce, ORKANA 36 lok. 381997-21-09
Jarosław Mikołajun Zakład Usług ElektrycznychWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, pl. Grunwaldzki 1 lok. 551999-11-01
Atrans Wojciech PiekarskiPodlaskie, 16-300 Augustów, POLNA 191999-15-04
Waldemar Melewski "Metrans" Transport Wodny ŚródlądowyDolnośląskie, 51-148 Wrocław, PRZYBYSZEWSKIEGO 86 lok. 94 M22000-01-04
Marcin Iwankiewicz - 55-040 KobierzyceDolnośląskie, 55-040 Kobierzyce, Pełczyce al. Kasztanowa 122003-12-12
Małgorzata Wesołowska Nik - MarDolnośląskie, 58-160 Świebodzice, PIASKOWA 192004-01-05
Daniel Demeniuk "Słoneczko"Zachodniopomorskie, 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński, os. Osiedle gen. Józefa Hallera 5D lok. 212004-20-06
Renata Mleczko P.p.h.u. "Unipol"Mazowieckie, 2-583 Warszawa, Wołoska 44 lok. 302004-26-10
Sylwester Ziajka "Afk"Dolnośląskie, 53-609 Wrocław, ul. Wagonowa 342005-01-02
Szkoła Żeglarstwa Skagen Jacek ŁowińskiZachodniopomorskie, 70-354 Szczecin, ul. ks. Piotra Ściegiennego 272005-11-11
Bryg - Jacek SzczepaniakMałopolskie, 32-652 Bulowice, Bielska 12 lok. 12013-01-12
Agnieszka Łukaszewicz - 11-500 GiżyckoWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, ul. Rolnicza 38A2014-12-03
"Żeglarz" Czarter Jachtów Usługi Remontowe Anna ChudzikWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 12-220 Rucianenida, Wierzba -2011-07-07
Alicja Białas Odra-TurDolnośląskie, 53-425 Wrocław, ul. Kwaśna 10 lok. 42011-01-09
Stukot Katarzyna ŁohutkoWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-600 Węgorzewo, Kal 10a2011-01-12
Kms-Sport Karol SenderakWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-600 Węgorzewo, Kal 16g2011-02-12
Kamil Gałązka - 70-775 SzczecinZachodniopomorskie, 70-775 Szczecin, ul. Osiedleńcza 22012-16-04
Marcin Berezowski - 70-775 SzczecinZachodniopomorskie, 70-775 Szczecin, ul. Osiedleńcza 22012-16-04
Kacper KowalewskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-600 Węgorzewo, ul. Fryderyka Chopina 3 lok. 32012-08-06
Ringo JunghangZachodniopomorskie, 70-781 Szczecin, ul. Seledynowa 47 lok. 22012-01-07
Solven Yachts - Zbigniew PiątakZachodniopomorskie, 72-200 Nowogard, ul. Wiejska 232012-01-08
Andrzej Niezgoda - LimuzynaŚwiętokrzyskie, 27-600 Sandomierz, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 21 lok. 32012-01-12
Cezary Jeremicz WindstoneWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, ul. Moniuszki 16 lok. 22012-31-12
Wypożyczalnia Sprzętu Wodnego "Zdoraczek" Kamil JamiołkowskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 12-200 Pisz, Zdory 37A2013-01-04
Jadwiga Dziekońska - 11-510 DudkaWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-510 Dudka, Dudka 10 lok. 42013-01-05
Damian Sitkowski I-CzarteerWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, Pierkunowo 10 lok. 32006-17-10
Sylwia Eliza StępniakWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-600 Węgorzewo, Przemysłowa 102007-01-01
Bogusław Borysewicz "Borys Jacht"Warmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, Wilkasy ul. Olsztyńska 92008-01-05
Jacek Sęk - Enjoy PolskaMazowieckie, 5-140 Serock, Skubianka ul. Frezji 232009-04-05
Kilwater Jakub TumińskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 12-220 Rucianenida, Żeglarska 152009-09-06
Travel-Adventur Moroz MarekWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 12-220 Rucianenida, Ukta 722009-01-07
Cforge Tomasz GajewskiWielkopolskie, 60-246 Poznań, ul. Błażeja Winklera 23A lok. 22009-16-10
Velmundi Group Jakub KarakulskiMazowieckie, 2-776 Warszawa, ul. Hawajska 6 lok. 172010-12-01
Jacht Full Service Krzysztof KrygierZachodniopomorskie, 71-219 Bezrzecze, Nowowiejska 1F lok. 62010-31-01
Marta Pieńkosz - Jacht CzarterWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-612 Kruklanki, DWORCOWA 72010-01-03
Paweł Wojciulewicz Czarter-YachtWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-500 Giżycko, Królowej Jadwigi 22 lok. 282010-19-04
Anker Damian ŁohutkoWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-600 Węgorzewo, Kal 10a2010-18-10
Barbara Ziółkowska Bz AktiveWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-420 Srokowo, Pyszki 32011-28-03
Danuta Wawrzyniak 11-730 Mikołajki Ul. M. Kajki 82 Wypożyczalnia Sprzętu Wodnego "Fun"Warmińsko-Mazurskie, 11-730 Mikołajki, ul. Michała Kajki 822011-01-05