Baza firm - Działalność pozostałych agencji transportowych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Biuro Rachunkowe Anna MatuszewskaWielkopolskie, 64-050 Wielichowo, Śniaty Podgórna 22000-03-04
Andrzej Danielewicz "Amadus"Wielkopolskie, 60-479 Poznań, ul. Strzeszyńska 237A2001-08-03
Urszula Danielewicz "Amadus"Wielkopolskie, 60-479 Poznań, ul. Strzeszyńska 237A2001-08-03
Sławomira Sobańska "Interlog" Agencja Nazwa Skrócona: InterlogWielkopolskie, 61-251 Poznań, OSIEDLE ORŁA BIAŁEGO 522001-16-03
Maciej Gaik "Grace"Wielkopolskie, 62-030 Luboń, OSIEDLOWA 22 lok. 262001-07-11
Klaudiusz Lipiński Victoria LogisticsWielkopolskie, 62-064 Plewiska, SZAŁWIOWA 40A lok. 32001-20-11
Sebastian Nowak "L.t.c. Logistics Transports & Consulting"Wielkopolskie, 61-625 Poznań, HAWELAŃSKA 12003-12-08
P.u.h. "Wolli" Auto Handel Export-Import Walczak AndrzejLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Różana 32003-19-11
Deutsch Hubert Jan Hubert DeutschWielkopolskie, 62-025 Kostrzyn, Siekierki Wielkie WSPÓLNA 92004-23-02
Mtb Tomasz BednarzLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, ul. Gajowa 12005-18-05
Arkadiusz Lisowski "Sortpak"Lubuskie, 65-046 Zielona Góra, ZYTY 16 lok. 102005-01-08
Barbara Korowacka Firma Usług I Pośrednictwa "Eskor" W Upadłości LikwidacyjnejLubuskie, 65-463 Zielona Góra, FABRYCZNA 23A1995-01-06
Made-Trans Emilian KrychŁódzkie, 90-646 Łódź, ul. 6 Sierpnia 742008-02-04
Renata Mikołajczak "Atut Mm"Wielkopolskie, 60-449 Poznań, ul. Wichrowa 4 lok. 412008-01-06
1. "Gora" Izabela Goździewska Wspólnik S.c. 2. Gora Izabela GoździewskaLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Lipowa 152008-01-09
Vortex Tomasz TomczykLubuskie, 66-002 Stary Kisielin, POCZTOWA 5A2008-01-09
Paweł Wąs Wand-Sped-Med Paweł WąsMałopolskie, 33-101 Tarnów, NAUCZYCIELSKA 4 lok. 22008-01-09
"Domtrans"- Dominik CzajaWielkopolskie, 62-066 Granowo, ul. Kościańska 292009-13-07
Michał GierzyńskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 10-684 Olsztyn, STANISŁAWA MURZYNOWSKIEGO 13 lok. 82009-01-12
Danuta Kaczmarek Agencja Celna "Kaczmarek"Lubuskie, 65-707 Zielona Góra, ZIMNA 1A1996-01-07
Artur Konieczny Malapane LogisticOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, Antoniów Powstańców Śląskich 582010-23-02
Delpoint Bartosz JunkaŁódzkie, 93-329 Łódź, ul. Wigilijna 8 lok. 42010-01-08
Sabra Log Agnieszka OleszakWielkopolskie, 60-194 Poznań, ul. Wyszomierska 92011-08-08
Best Pak Michał DajkslerLubuskie, 66-002 Nowy Kisielin, ul. Spokojna 22011-01-09
Firma Spedycyjno-Handlowa "Pro-Speed" Paweł GajewskiWielkopolskie, 64-050 Wielichowo, Ogrodowa 142011-01-10
Przemysław Kolasiński "Danpol-Trans"Zachodniopomorskie, 72-410 Golczewo, ul. Niepodległości 22 lok. 52012-03-01
Piotr Korowacki BamikoLubuskie, 65-059 Zielona Góra, ul. Ciesielska 10 lok. 22012-20-09
" More-Sped" Małgorzata Gorzkowska, Wspólnik Spółki CywilnejMazowieckie, 2-640 Warszawa, ul. Jana Pawła Woronicza 78 lok. 1322012-01-10
Tis Express Kamila SchmidtLubuskie, 66-110 Babimost, ul. Kargowska 222012-18-10
Przedsiębiorstwo Progres Anna KrętWielkopolskie, 62-070 Dopiewo, Drwęsa BUKOWA 31997-18-09
Firma Usług I Pośrednictwa Eskor Mirosław Korowacki W Upadłości LikwidacyjnejLubuskie, 65-463 Zielona Góra, FABRYCZNA 23A1998-01-03
Tomasz Jakóbczyk GreensideLubuskie, 65-547 Zielona Góra, ul. Osiedle Pomorskie 3A lok. 62013-14-01
Jm Transport Mariusz MaślankaŚląskie, 40-663 Katowice, ul. Bażantów 12013-01-02
Magmar Magdalena PietrzakWielkopolskie, 62-081 Przeźmierowo, ul. Kościelna 612013-01-05
Robert Zawodziński RobertpaczkaLubuskie, 65-246 Zielona Góra, ul. Podgórna 91 lok. 102013-13-05
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Agata DudziakWielkopolskie, 64-514 Pamiątkowo, Przecław ul. Długa 592013-12-06
Partner Trans Zofia ZielińskaLubuskie, 65-943 Zielona Góra, ul. Francuska 522013-01-07
Usługi Spedycyjne Sylwia Wojewoda-PolakŁódzkie, 98-420 Sokolniki, Walichnowy ul. Zacisze 82014-24-04
"Carsped" Biuro Spedycyjne Anna DomagałaWielkopolskie, 62-002 Suchy Las, AKACJOWA 41999-01-04
"Carsped" Biuro Spedycyjne Artur DomagałaWielkopolskie, 62-002 Suchy Las, AKACJOWA 41999-01-04