Baza firm - Hotele i podobne obiekty zakwaterowania

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
" Słoneczna Róża" Izabela FrontDolnośląskie, 58-580 Szklarska Poręba, ul. Adama Mickiewicza 152012-01-04
Batory Mirosław TórzWielkopolskie, 60-115 Poznań, ul. Leszczyńska 7- 132012-01-06
Michael Schwarzkopf AgrokozłowiecPomorskie, 83-425 Dziemiany, Płęsy 92012-27-06
" Promenada Gwiazd 26" Jacek HudowiczWielkopolskie, 60-411 Poznań, ul. Wzlotowa 182012-01-09
Pokoje Gościnne Balaton Urszula PawollekOpolskie, 46-081 Dobrzeń Wielki, ul. Namysłowska 852012-12-11
"Renifer" Grażyna BorzymowskaDolnośląskie, 58-580 Szklarska Poręba, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja 2B2012-28-11
Indygo Joanna MikołajewskaWielkopolskie, 61-806 Poznań, ul. św. Marcin 43 lok. 32013-10-06
Firma Wielobranżowa "Aga" Agnieszka PiątekLubuskie, 68-210 Nowe Czaple, Stare Czaple 10A2013-01-08
Villa Moncheri Mariusz SzwarcDolnośląskie, 57-220 Ziębice, Mała 12013-19-08
Pokoje Gościnne Łukasz LisLubuskie, 66-002 Stary Kisielin, ul. Szkolna 20A2013-01-10
D.h.u Pod Lipami Daria KapuścińskaWielkopolskie, 61-654 Poznań, ul. Wójtowska 28A2014-16-06
Krzysztof Kaźmierczak Ośrodek Wypoczynkowy "Zacisze Bis", "Zacisze"Mazowieckie, 9-520 Łąck, Koszelówka 11995-01-06
"Hota" Usługi Różne Alina TyrakowskaWielkopolskie, 60-682 Poznań, os. Bolesława Śmiałego 5 lok. 922001-01-03
Joanna Nowak - 72-415 MiędzywodzieZachodniopomorskie, 72-415 Międzywodzie, ul. Słoneczna 402002-01-05
Grzegorz Makarewicz Pensjonat, Fitness I Spa GregorLubuskie, 65-261 Zielona Góra, CHMIELNA 16A2002-10-09
Anna Szweda Firma Handlowo- Usługowa "Anna"Opolskie, 46-030 Murów, Stare Budkowice Zagwiździańska 52B2002-30-12
Euro Resort Dariusz FilipińskiLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, Drzonków ul. Kąpielowa 262003-16-07
Jakub Myler - "Pro-Est"Zachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Kamień Pomorski, ul. Marii Konopnickiej 142004-27-10
Sylwia Mazur Villa Del MarZachodniopomorskie, 72-350 Niechorze, ul. Szczecińska 112004-03-11
Przemysław Malejka "Efs - Skarpa"Wielkopolskie, 61-614 Poznań, UMULTOWSKA 100C2005-01-05
Skwarciak Leszek Skw Euro MarketOpolskie, 46-070 Komprachcice, ul. Lipowa 8A2005-01-09
Barbara Kaszubkiewicz BdkWielkopolskie, 61-625 Poznań, ul. Pasterska 2B2005-01-09
Szymon Misiek ,,agro-Trans"Śląskie, 42-130 Wręczyca Wielka, Mickiewicza 42a2006-26-01
1.wojciech Sarka Stary Zajazd 2.wojciech Sarka Firma Handlowo-UsługowaLubuskie, 65-129 Zielona Góra, ul. Truskawkowa 1A2006-01-02
Sławomir Roman Zawadzki Centrum Odnowy I Folkloru Podlaskiego "Eternite"Podlaskie, 17-300 Siemiatycze, ul. Stefana Żeromskiego 532006-16-11
Brzozowski Damian "Słoneczna Farma Zdrowia I Urody"Mazowieckie, 9-500 Gostynin, Budy Lucieńskie 22007-20-09
Beata Pytlak Gościniec SucholeskiWielkopolskie, 62-002 Suchy Las, ul. Sucholeska 62007-15-11
Firma Usługowa Artur BorzymowskiDolnośląskie, 58-580 Szklarska Poręba, ul. Hugona Kołłątaja 2b2007-26-11
"Roleski Ranch" Zofia RoleskaMałopolskie, 33-113 Zgłobice, Zbylitowska Góra Sadowa 13A2008-21-04
Janina Lebert "Fantazja" Janina LebertŁódzkie, 0 Łódź, Kolumny 2962008-01-06
Żabi Dwór Krystyna WoźniakowskaLubuskie, 67-120 Kożuchów, Radwanów 362009-01-04
Przemysław GorzelannyOpolskie, 48-267 Jarnołtówek, Pokrzywna 692009-12-08
Tomasz Gorzelanny - 48-267 JarnołtówekOpolskie, 48-267 Jarnołtówek, Pokrzywna 762009-12-08
Bartosz Reśliński Usługi Gastronomiczno - Cateringowe Bartosz ReślińskiWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Nowa 202009-21-09
Wspólnik Spółki Cywilnej: Gastro-Serwis Nowak JarosławWielkopolskie, 62-081 Przeźmierowo, ul. Folwarczna 432010-08-03
Władysław Gradziński P.h.u. "Polgrad" Władysław GradzińskiŁódzkie, 0 Łask, Borowikowa 32010-01-07
Villa Stylius Stanisław ZyborowiczPomorskie, 80-180 Gdańsk, Kowale Heliosa 82011-02-01
Alicja Tyrlik-KojLubuskie, 65-120 Zielona Góra, Al. Zjednoczenia 1182011-01-06
Monika ŚcirkoPodkarpackie, 37-723 Stubno, Stubno 232011-02-12
Riverside Hotel Wioletta LewandowskaKujawsko-Pomorskie, 87-800 Włocławek, ul. Piwna 32012-01-01