Baza firm - Działalność wspomagająca wystawianie przedstawień artystycznych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Aleksandra Anusewicz Fryzjer-StylistaLubuskie, 65-515 Zielona Góra, ul. Piastowska 142014-25-06
Supreme Teresa AdamowiczLubuskie, 65-001 Zielona Góra, ul. Wiśniowa 46B2014-08-05
Dj & Sound Bolesław DzieciaszekWielkopolskie, 60-681 Poznań, os. Bolesława Chrobrego 5 lok. 272014-01-04
Studio Historyczne Huzar Łukasz GładysiakZachodniopomorskie, 75-818 Koszalin, ul. Żytnia 32 lok. 32014-02-04
Master Dj Michał SikoraŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-132 Kielce, ul. Króla Stefana Batorego 67C2014-22-04
Great Sound Dawid KościukŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-369 Kielce, ul. Księdza Ignacego Jana Skorupki 6 lok. 162013-13-12
Voice-Light Nagłośnienie I Oświetlenie Imprez Agnieszka BaumannWielkopolskie, 61-702 Poznań, ul. Gwarna 9 lok. 62013-14-10
Light Decoration Dariusz KołodziejczakWielkopolskie, 62-830 Zbiersk, Zbiersk-Cukrownia 102013-19-10
Paweł Michno - Wspólnik Spółki Cywilnej Pam ProductionPomorskie, 83-010 Straszyn, ul. Spokojna 50A lok. 12013-01-08
F.h.u. Amalthea Urszula KmitaLubelskie, 20-807 Lublin, ul. Czeremchowa 612013-01-04
Qfilm Zawistowski JakubPodlaskie, 15-169 Białystok, ul. Balladyny 262012-01-11
G-Light Wojciech GruszczyńskiŚwiętokrzyskie, 26-060 Chęciny, ul. Jędrzejowska 112012-04-12
Sesor Music Marcin StefanowiczPodlaskie, 15-694 Białystok, Fasty ul. Pogodna 422012-12-10
Mind The Gap Aleksandra ChowańskaMałopolskie, 33-111 Koszyce Wielkie, ul. Łąkowa 322012-02-07
Grupa Rene Łukasz MorawskiŚląskie, 44-100 Gliwice, ul. Jasna 402012-07-02
Oliwia Rybska Fabryka RadościMałopolskie, 33-113 Zgłobice, Zbylitowska Góra ul. Kobiela 22012-17-02
The Owners Bartosz ŻurowskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-010 Koronowo, ul. Orzechowa 62012-01-01
Marcin Cisowski TembravoKujawsko-pomorskie, 85-313 Bydgoszcz, ul. Gnieźnieńska 212011-01-01
Faceup! Agata Kaczuba-JasiówkaMazowieckie, 3-287 Warszawa, ul. Skarbka z Gór 144A lok. 72011-17-03
Bogumił Hoder HoderartLubuskie, 66-008 Świdnica, Koźla 1072010-26-07
"Nuta-Music" Profesjonalna Muzyczna Obsługa Imprez Łukasz Półkośnik /skrót: Nuta-Music/Podlaskie, 0 Białystok, PIASTOWSKA 7 lok. 272010-01-09
Mades Sławomir MaciołekWielkopolskie, 64-050 Wielichowo, Dębsko Rakoniewicka 62009-31-12
Daniel ŚlósarczykŚląskie, 44-210 Rybnik, ul. Chabrowa 10A lok. 202010-01-01
Paweł Łoździn Fra Diavolo Tattoo Studio; Fra Diavolo MediaWielkopolskie, 60-682 Poznań, OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGO 232009-01-12
Prywatne Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Handlowe Matsound Mateusz JakubowskiŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-614 Kielce, ul. 1 Maja 139 lok. 62009-11-05
Paweł Korzeniowski Paweł KorzeniowskiMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ODLEGŁA 3 lok. 512009-01-06
Audio Projekt - Damian WoźnickiLubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, Łężyca ul. Dolna 502008-25-06
Robert Sańczyk. Technika ScenicznaPodlaskie, 16-010 Wasilków, ul. Orla 12008-18-05
Biedrawa Kamil MikrokomŚląskie, 44-120 Pyskowice, Sikorskiego 45A/52008-26-05
Jan Walkiewicz "Eventolog.pl" Jan WalkiewiczMazowieckie, 3-913 Warszawa, Angorska 21 lok. 62008-03-06
Justyna Posiła Just`in The Power Of SoundŁódzkie, 91-324 Łódź, Sierakowskiego 63 lok. 1152007-02-09
Mr Marek RatusznyOpolskie, 46-053 Dębska Kuźnia, Wiejska 882006-15-03
Aleksandra Garbarek Agencja "Top-Art"Wielkopolskie, 61-675 Poznań, WICHROWE WZGÓRZE 13 lok. 652005-02-12
Agencja Artystyczna "Zachód" Nazwa Skrócona "Agart Zachód" - Leszek KucharukLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, UL. LIPIŃSKIEGO 22004-01-11
Color S.c. Leszek FaściszewskiLubuskie, 66-008 Świdnica, Kosynierów 6A2005-01-03
Agata Klimas "Aga-Light"Łódzkie, 93-346 Łódź, ul. Cegielniana 242005-20-05
1. Phu Technika Estradowa Martin Marcin Grzybowski 2. Usługi Transportowe Marcin GrzybowskiLubuskie, 65-124 Zielona Góra, MARII SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIE 12 lok. 22005-15-06
"Malina" Maria LehmannŚląskie, 44-100 Gliwice, ul. Zwycięstwa 39 lok. 82001-01-01
Gorecki Grzegorz " M I K R O - T E C H " Gorecki GrzegorzŚląskie, 0 Nieborowice, DWORCOWA 42000-01-05
Piotr Jackiewicz Global PartnerZachodniopomorskie, 72-500 Międzyzdroje, Ignacego Krasickiego -1999-01-07