Baza firm - Naprawa i konserwacja komputerów i urządzeń peryferyjnych

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
"Kt Serwis" Usługi Komputerowo-Informatyczne Tomasz KupisŁódzkie, 98-405 Galewice, Przybyłów 282014-23-04
Notebooks-Service Dariusz DrwalMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Tadeusza Boya-Żeleńskiego 42014-28-04
Mobis Justyna HendżakOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, ul. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 9c lok. 72014-07-04
Izua - Jacek StochelŁódzkie, 98-400 Wieruszów, ul. Kępińska 33A2014-16-01
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Helppc24.pl Artur KesnerŚląskie, 43-384 Jaworze, ul. Wapienicka 2222014-02-01
Sekomp Krzysztof SekułaLubuskie, 66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański, ul. Winiary 14 lok. 182013-01-12
Laptopc Adriana Pater-SzpalaOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Opolska 54 lok. 72013-10-06
Pc Health Patryk Najgebaur; Fhu Roley S.c. Patryk NajgebaurŁódzkie, 93-329 Łódź, ul. Ogniskowa 8 lok. 262013-13-05
Freshink Studio, Waldemar SaftOpolskie, 46-061 Zimnice Wielkie, ul. Opolska 222013-04-04
Tomasz Szymański AtechMałopolskie, 33-170 Tuchów, ul. Wróblewskiego 322012-03-12
Druk-Cad Agnieszka StanulaOpolskie, 46-020 Czarnowąsy, Krzanowice ul. Górna 152012-15-10
Borowiak - Bis Przemysław BorowiakWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, ul. Żwirowa 82012-01-10
Magdalena Ziober Car-Max SerwisOpolskie, 46-073 Chróścina, ul. Kościelna 102012-19-04
Andrzej Firszt E-SerwMałopolskie, 38-247 Ołpiny, Ołpiny 2112012-24-04
[email protected] Kamil OrłowskiOpolskie, 46-042 Szczedrzyk, Opolska 192011-06-12
F.h.u. Mod Computers Dariusz KołodziejOpolskie, 46-081 Dobrzeń Wielki, Dobrzeń Mały OPOLSKA 912011-01-04
Bbkomp Bąk BartłomiejLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, os. Zacisze 12C lok. 392011-13-03
Małgorzata Mielewczyk K&g International Group Małgorzata MielewczykMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, KRAKOWSKA 22010-15-11
Wromar Marcin WróbelŁódzkie, 98-420 Sokolniki, Walichnowy ul. Słoneczna 252010-01-11
Paweł Rzepka Firma Handlowo Usługowa Roxisystem Paweł Rzepka Nazwa Skrócona: Fhu RoxisystemMałopolskie, 33-173 Jodłówka Tuchowska, Jodłówka Tuchowska 2782010-01-10
Jacek Gawlita Multi-TronikOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, Antoniów ul. Powstańców Śląskich 572010-01-08
Przemysław Giża Notebooks-ServiceMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Tadeusza Boya-Żeleńskiego 42010-05-07
Tandem 2000 Przemysław KornelukŁódzkie, 93-256 Łódź, ul. Gabrieli Zapolskiej 84 lok. 32010-15-06
Proves Paweł KochanowiczŁódzkie, 97-225 Ujazd, Sangrodz Lipowa 632010-06-05
"Ram - Flor" Schlechter PatrykOpolskie, 46-070 Komprachcice, Domecko OPOLSKA 2A2010-08-03
Mar-Comp Marcin RudnickiŁódzkie, 93-329 Łódź, ul. Ogniskowa 5 lok. 302010-12-03
Promatic Dawid TopolskiZachodniopomorskie, 72-420 Dziwnów, ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza 3 lok. 12009-23-10
It Way Łukasz Dobies Nazwa Skrócona: It WayWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 10-699 Olsztyn, JAROCKA 68 lok. 7A2009-01-08
E-Angro - Robert NowaczykLubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, Kosowa 22009-11-06
"Cyberworld" Krzysztof MakówkaŁódzkie, 98-430 Bolesławiec, Bolesławiec-Chróścin 252009-01-05
Marcin Szymanek Ggroup CorpOpolskie, 46-073 Chróścina, Nowowiejska 12A2008-17-09
Paweł Bazylewicz Ok Pc Bazylewicz PawełLubuskie, 0 Czerwieńsk, ZIELONOGÓRSKA 19A2008-06-10
Dariusz Marchewa - IdcompZachodniopomorskie, 72-400 Kamień Pomorski, Staromiejska 4 lok. 62008-06-03
"Tech-System" Piotr PoprawkaŚląskie, 44-285 Kornowac, Kobyla ul. Markowicka 102008-01-04
Farmsoft Joanna FiszbachWielkopolskie, 62-800 Kalisz, al. Wojska Polskiego 78 lok. 442006-01-06
Sierżęga Grzegorz Gs SerwisMałopolskie, 33-156 Skrzyszów, Ładna 132/A2006-01-04
Marek Mucha GfMałopolskie, 33-100 Tarnów, ul. Elżbiety Drużbackiej 62006-01-03
Art Net Media Artur PawłowiczLubuskie, 66-006 Ochla, UL. SZKOLNA 32004-16-11
Szymański Maciej WidartDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, ul. Wojska Polskiego 23A lok. 42004-15-02
Krzysztof Lutyński "S.e.c.o."Łódzkie, 0 Łódź, Paderewskiego 25 lok. 351997-01-10