Baza firm - Naprawa i konserwacja sprzętu (tele)komunikacyjnego

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Elektromik Kamil MikołajczykŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-671 Kielce, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich 2352013-26-08
Firma Usługowa Łukasz HilaŚląskie, 44-180 Toszek, Płużniczka ul. Wiejska 34 lok. 12013-03-06
Alarm-Elektronik Maciej WojciechowskiWielkopolskie, 61-636 Poznań, os. Pod Lipami 12D2013-03-07
Jarosław Lang MacserviceŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-852 Kielce, ul. Sławkowska 212013-02-04
Telkom Serwis Gsm Michał EkiertPodlaskie, 18-100 Łapy, ul. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 9 lok. 562012-02-10
Inaprawy Michał JanuchtaŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-305 Kielce, ul. Wesoła 24 lok. 42012-19-11
Mariusz Szczepański - 81-127 GdyniaPomorskie, 81-127 Gdynia, ul. inż. J. Śmidowicza 57 lok. 32012-24-04
Emilia Kachel SpectrumMazowieckie, 3-288 Warszawa, ul. Aleksandra Kowalskiego 5 lok. 262011-14-12
Zakład Usług Instalacyjno-Naprawczych Urządzeń Teletechnicznych- Paweł PawłowskiŁódzkie, 93-334 Łódź, ul. Wdzięczna 6 lok. 282011-01-05
Play Box Joanna NowakWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, TRAUGUTTA 182011-02-05
"Evry" Weronika Tomeczek-GabrysiakŚląskie, 41-800 Zabrze, PODLEŚNA 1 lok. 42010-01-12
Cieśla Tomasz Master ServiceOpolskie, 45-061 Opole, KATOWICKA 392011-01-03
Ck Gsm World Wojciech KubeczkoŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-334 Kielce, pl. Stanisława Moniuszki 82010-17-03
Krzysztof Hinz H-Com Usługi InformatycznePomorskie, 81-016 Gdynia, ul. Chylońska 262 lok. 582010-09-04
Maciej Piotr AndrzejewskiŁódzkie, 0 Łódź, Przędzalniana 1242009-01-08
"Max-Tel" Michał CyganKujawsko-Pomorskie, 86-060 Nowa Wieś Wielka, Prądocin ul. Letniskowa 122008-01-07
Łukasz Knap Gsm ShopŚwiętokrzyskie, 26-200 Końskie, ul. marsz. Piłsudskiego 35C2008-01-07
Mega - System - Dariusz WiśniewskiLubuskie, 66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański, ul. Grunwaldzka 32007-01-03
"Marwin" Mariusz WindorpskiPomorskie, 81-356 Gdynia, STAROWIEJSKA 40E2006-01-06
Tti Media Service Marcin MądrzakZachodniopomorskie, 70-777 Szczecin, ul. Jasna 45 lok. 512006-01-06
Usługi Elektryczno-Elektroniczne Wiesław DąbrowskiŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-618 Kielce, HOŻA 48 lok. 102006-07-02
Piotr Bobrowski Tele-Euro Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-UsługowePomorskie, 81-075 Gdynia, ul. Bławatna 11/E lok. 92004-01-04
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Pol - Cb Roman JażdżewskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-858 Bydgoszcz, BOYA ŻELEŃSKIEGO 162003-01-06
Mariusz Łuczak "Marall"Wielkopolskie, 62-872 Godziesze Małe, Stobno 602003-15-09
Bs Serwis Grzegorz LipskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-741 Bydgoszcz, ul. Fabryczna 112003-15-10
Krzysztof Grzegorz ŻukowskiPodlaskie, 16-002 Dobrzyniewo Duże, Zagórna 10/12002-25-06
Adam DołkinPodlaskie, 0 Białystok, POZIOMA 33 lok. 22002-01-07
Abcom Serwis Tomasz DetkaŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-435 Kielce, ul. Emilii Znojkiewiczowej 7 lok. 192002-02-09
Maj-Di - Dariusz IdczakKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-435 Bydgoszcz, WIĘCIERZOWA 42002-01-10
Bogdan Grymm "Elektrotel" Bogdan GrymmŁódzkie, 0 Łódź, Rocznicowa 172001-20-10
"Tom" Tomasz StańczakŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-635 Kielce, ul. Sylwestra Kowalczewskiego 2 lok. 52002-15-01
"Unitelf" Bogusław KubickiŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-606 Kielce, GROCHOWA 23 lok. 502002-10-02
Megatronik Serwis - Witold SzymkowiakLubuskie, 66-015 Przylep, UL. 22 LIPCA 332001-30-03
Zakład Usługowo-Handlowy Wanda PulutŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-738 Kielce, PODKLASZTORNA 15A1999-01-07
Systemy Łączności Bernard MalickiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-469 Bydgoszcz, OPŁAWIEC 1811999-01-09
Ratel Rafał AleksiejewWielkopolskie, 62-081 Przeźmierowo, ul. Wiosny Ludów 481998-01-01
Piotr Modras - 25-509 KielceŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-509 Kielce, LEŚNA 1A lok. 121997-02-02
"Kaskom" Wiesław SowaŚwiętokrzyskie, 25-137 Kielce, KORDECKIEGO 761996-01-01
Marek Pawłowski "Proton Ams"Wielkopolskie, 60-681 Poznań, OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 11 lok. 71996-01-05
Gotowski - Sławomir GotowskiKujawsko-Pomorskie, 85-135 Bydgoszcz, BIELICKA 19 lok. 31994-01-01