Baza firm - Uprawy rolne połączone z chowem i hodowlą zwierząt (działalność mieszana)

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Małgorzata Sopala Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe "Polam"Śląskie, 44-100 Gliwice, ul. Dworcowa 581990-07-06
Krzysztof Kostrzewa - ŚwierkleOpolskie, 0 Świerkle, MICKIEWICZA 451990-01-08
Piekarnia "Rogalik" Mirosław SzafraniecMazowieckie, 9-520 Łąck, Antoninów 37 lok. 11997-01-07
P.p.h. "Cis" - Alicja Malinowska-KowalLubuskie, 66-002 Stary Kisielin, UL. SZKOLNA 12A1999-01-04
P.p.h.u. "Rol-Max" Radosław KąkolWielkopolskie, 62-860 Opatówek, Szałe ul. Źródlana 12000-29-12
Seweryniak Jacek, Zakład Stolarski Remontowo-Budowlany, Seweryniak JacekMazowieckie, 9-402 Płock, Ciechomicka 32001-15-01
Nowak Maria Sklep Spożywczo-PrzemysłowyŚląskie, 44-177 Paniówki, Gliwicka2001-15-03
"Auto Perfect" Robert Skutnicki Wspólnik Spółki CywilnejPodlaskie, 0 Zaścianki, Pana Tadeusza 1/12001-11-04
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Andrzej WiteczekŁódzkie, 99-412 Kiernozia, Łowicka 122001-24-05
Krzysztof Barcicki "Auto-Naprawa"Krzysztof Barcicki 93-624 Łódź Paprociowa 15Łódzkie, 93-624 Łódź, PAPROCIOWA 152001-01-06
Grzegorz Świątkowski Rol-MaxMazowieckie, 9-540 Sanniki, Warszawska 622001-01-10
Maria Śliwińska - 66-016 CzerwieńskLubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, ZIELONOGÓRSKA 52002-02-01
Elektromechanika Pojazdowa - Andrzej DraganMazowieckie, 96-520 Iłów, 18 Stycznia 42003-01-02
Tadeusz Borzych "Tadex" WulkanizacjaWielkopolskie, 62-514 Pamiątkowo, PRZECŁAWSKA 252003-01-03
Kowalczyk Ryszard Usługi BudowlaneDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, STOBNO NR 202003-01-05
Dariusz Pogorzelec - 62-850 LiskówWielkopolskie, 62-850 Lisków, Jeziorko 72003-14-07
Handel Obwoźny Art. Spożywczymi I Przemysłowymi - Czesław WalukiewiczLubuskie, 66-010 Nowogrod Bobrzański, Dobroszów Mały 22004-15-07
Usługi Pogrzebowe - Radosław GórniakWielkopolskie, 62-814 Blizanów, ul. Janków Trzeci 42005-03-01
Wojciech Bagiński - 18-106 Turośń KościelnaPodlaskie, 18-106 Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna Łąkowa 122005-17-01
Marek Kręcisz - 66-100 SulechówLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Buków 61A2005-16-08
Ryszard Sowiński - 16-002 Dobrzyniewo DużePodlaskie, 16-002 Dobrzyniewo Duże, Dobrzyniewo Kościelne 492005-01-10
Dariusz Łapiński - 18-100 ŁapyPodlaskie, 18-100 Łapy, Łapy-Szołajdy 1032006-01-01
Zakład Fryzjerski Renata DiaczukLubuskie, 66-003 Zabór, Dąbrowa lok. 362006-01-02
Maria Kaptur - 66-100 SulechówLubuskie, 66-100 Sulechów, Kopernika 16 lok. 32006-01-04
Naprawa Sprzętu Rolniczego Wiesław LenczewskiPodlaskie, 18-106 Turośń Kościelna, Borowskie Wypychy 72006-01-06
Jan Popławski - 16-010 NowodworcePodlaskie, 16-010 Nowodworce, ul. Krynicka 62006-01-07
Szcześniak Waldemar P.h.u.machanika Pojazdowa - Waldemar SzczesniakWielkopolskie, 62-862 Iwanowice, Kuczewola 6b2007-08-01
Piotr Antczak - 62-865 SzczytnikiWielkopolskie, 62-865 Szczytniki, Krowica Zawodnia 35a2007-16-04
Edward Wojtyś "Stajnia Wojtyś"Wielkopolskie, 61-680 Poznań, MORASKO 702007-01-06
Zambrzycki Wojciech Usługi Remontowo BudowlanePodlaskie, 16-075 Zawady, Rudniki 242007-01-08
Mariusz Bagiński M L PLubuskie, 65-516 Zielona Góra, PROFESORA ZYGMUNTA SZAFRANA 13D lok. 12008-15-01
Szmidowicz Marek Firma Remontowo-BudowlanaWielkopolskie, 62-862 Iwanowice, Borek 172008-01-05
Bogdan Zakrzewski - 18-112 PoświętnePodlaskie, 18-112 Poświętne, Liza Nowa 252011-15-03
Małolepsza Danuta Pro-DmWielkopolskie, 62-865 Szczytniki, Kosciany 182011-01-04
Robert Grzybowski - 62-865 SzczytnikiWielkopolskie, 62-865 Szczytniki, Staw Ogrodowa 22010-06-01
Włodzimierz Frydrych " Dek-Mur"Łódzkie, 95-030 Rzgów, Tadzin 142010-01-02
P.u.h Balicki Ireneusz BalickiLubuskie, 66-003 Zabór, Milsko 472010-08-10
Mariusz PolaszekWielkopolskie, 63-805 Łęka Mała, Bogdanki 171992-30-11
Andrzej Siejak - WarszawaMazowieckie, 0 Warszawa, SZWANKOWSKIEGO 5 lok. 711993-21-01
"Phu Klim - Chłód" - Ryszard JanickiWielkopolskie, 62-800 Kalisz, Budowlanych 21994-01-04