Baza firm - Pozyskiwanie drewna

Nazwa firmyAdresData rejestracji
Tartak "Gajdrew" - Waldemar BratkowskiLubuskie, 66-001 Zawada, UL. JANY 131998-07-12
Rudolf Bialucha - Usługi WielobranżoweOpolskie, 46-050 Tarnów Opolski, Walidrogi Opolska 661999-08-02
Wójcik Jan Z.u.l. Jan-Drew.Dolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, MOCZYDLNICA DWORSKA 282000-11-03
Łukasz Morąg Usługi LeśneMałopolskie, 33-160 Ryglice, Biecka 182005-01-09
Rafał Nadobnik Zakład Usług LeśnychWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, STRUMYKOWA 262005-03-10
Dominik Kaziród Firma Handlowo- Usługowa Jur- DomMałopolskie, 33-151 Nowa Jastrząbka, Nowe Żukowice 952006-15-05
Elżbieta Szymańska - 65-047 Zielona GóraLubuskie, 65-047 Zielona Góra, KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 13 lok. 122006-01-08
Przedsiębiorstwo-Usługowo-Handlowe "Mira" Mirosława PółgrabiaLubuskie, 66-003 Zabór, Droszków Akacjowa 82007-11-06
Usługi Leśne Paweł PszczółkowskiWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 13-100 Nidzica, Warszawska 14 lok. 12008-01-06
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowe "Sieniawski" - Krzysztof SieniawskiLubuskie, 66-004 Racula, Sucha 352008-01-08
Piotr Matysek - 46-046 Ligota Turawska - Dworska 15Opolskie, 46-046 Ligota Turawska, Dworska 152008-03-11
Maciej Wzorek T.i.f.Podkarpackie, 38-124 Wiśniowa, Wiśniowa 2472009-01-04
Andrzej Górnik Usługi LeśneOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, Tułowice Małe 4 lok. 22009-15-04
Małgorzata Cieślak "Usługi Lesne"Opolskie, 46-034 Pokój, Święciny Wiejska 32009-04-05
Jakub Wajdziak Zakład Usług Leśnych "Forest"Opolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, ul. Ceramiczna 4A lok. 52010-01-01
Zakład Usług Leśnych Klaudiusz MainkaOpolskie, 46-090 Popielów, Kaniów ul. Wiejska 582010-11-01
Szymik Andrzej Usługi LeśneOpolskie, 46-046 Ligota Turawska, Bierdzany Leśna 62010-18-01
Usługi Leśne Grzegorz MazurkiewiczOpolskie, 49-130 Tułowice, Ceramiczna 9 lok. 22010-02-03
Henryk Sulima - 46-040 OzimekOpolskie, 46-040 Ozimek, Krasiejów SPORACKA 9 lok. 12010-15-03
Krzysztof PrudlikOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Brynica ul. Powstańców Śląskich 22010-01-06
Łukasz Jurczak - 56-100 WołówDolnośląskie, 56-100 Wołów, PRAWIKÓW 432011-25-02
Kuda Drew Grzegorz KudłaOpolskie, 46-024 Łubniany, Jełowa ul. Leśna 142011-18-04
Usługi Leśne Jankiewicz KarolinaOpolskie, 49-100 Niemodlin, Jaczowice 202011-10-05
Usługi Leśne - " Malcher" Jan MalcherOpolskie, 46-060 Prószków, Jaśkowice Podleśna 112011-01-08
Zakład Usług Leśnych Piotr FrątczakLubuskie, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, Nietków ul. Jana Kasprowicza 502011-22-08
Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Leśnych Ireneusz ZdzymiraOpolskie, 46-037 Karłowice, Kuźnica Katowska ul. Boczna 12011-01-10
Las Serwis Kinga MrozekLubuskie, 66-008 Świdnica, ul. Makowa 72011-17-11
Karol Grabowski - 46-040 SzczedrzykOpolskie, 46-040 Szczedrzyk, ul. Spacerowa 62012-01-06
Inga Brychcy Wyroby TartaczneWielkopolskie, 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, ul. Kościańska 162012-20-11
Agnieszka Rykowska - 72-344 RewalZachodniopomorskie, 72-344 Rewal, ul. Mickiewicza 8a2013-05-03
Zakład Usług Leśnych Żaneta SmoliczLubuskie, 68-320 Jasień, Zabłocie 472013-11-04
Usługi Leśne Dąb Andrzej RaniowskiOpolskie, 49-120 Dąbrowa, Prądy ul. Sportowa 142013-25-07
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Bud-Las Olga SkórkaLubuskie, 65-187 Zielona Góra, T. Konicza 26 lok. 22013-04-09
Zakład Usług Leśnych Tomasz DziagielLubuskie, 66-120 Obra Dolna, Obra Dolna 322013-01-10
Łukasz Szczurowski - 49-156 GraczeOpolskie, 49-156 Gracze, Sarny Wielkie 272014-01-02
Mf Group Jarosław KwiatekWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 10-173 Olsztyn, ul. Leśna 18 lok. 82014-03-03
Bogdan Koriat Usługi LeśneWarmińsko-Mazurskie, 14-120 Dąbrówno, Jabłonowo 252014-04-03
Roman Korzonek Usługi LeśneOpolskie, 46-380 Dobrodzień, Dąbrowica ul. Opolska 12014-01-04
Tomasz Kuczma Tk ExpertDolnośląskie, 56-100 Uskorz Wielki, Uskorz Wielki 252014-01-07
Tomasik Rafał "GrűnbetriebMazowieckie, 9-550 Szczawin Kościelny, Kunki 122008-31-03